us-wv · registered agent
Companies represented by Robert Schilling in West Virginia 16 companies on the Business and Licensing Division, Secretary of State records name Robert Schilling as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the West Virginia register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Robert Schilling in the West Virginia register live counts 16
companies represented in West Virginia
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
301st
largest agent in West Virginia
Largest agents in West Virginia Robert Schilling highlighted Corporation Service Company 19,4914.6% Ct Corporation System 15,2573.6% C T Corporation System 11,8462.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,1051.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,5810.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,3820.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,9520.7% Robert Schilling 16<0.1% Largest agents in West Virginia Item companies Share Corporation Service Company 19,491 4.6% Ct Corporation System 15,257 3.6% C T Corporation System 11,846 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,105 1.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,581 0.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,382 0.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,952 0.7% Robert Schilling 16 <0.1%
All 16 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City JONATHAN LAND COMPANY LLC Real estate and leasing 525861 2021-12-27 Active CABIN CREEK MELDISCO K-M BECKLEY W.VA., INC. — 18779 1977-05-19 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M BLUEFIELD, W.VA., INC. — 18780 1976-09-28 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M CHARLESTON, W. VA., INC. — 18781 1972-07-06 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M CLARKSBURG, WV., INC. — 18790 1985-08-23 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M ELKINS, W.VA., INC. — 18783 1976-08-02 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M ELKVIEW, W.V., INC. — 127438 1989-08-10 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M HUNTINGTON, W.VA., INC. — 18784 1979-06-25 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M LEWISBURG, WV., INC. — 146969 1993-02-24 Merged Mahwah MELDISCO K-M MARTINSBURG, W.VA., INC. — 18785 1979-09-11 Merged Mahwah MELDISCO K-M MORGANTOWN, WV., INC. — 131648 1990-07-11 Merged Mahwah MELDISCO K-M OAK HILL, WV., INC. — 148651 1993-06-22 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M PRINCETON, W.VA., INC. — 18787 1978-09-13 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M SCOTT DEPOT, WV., INC. — 134457 1991-03-11 Merged MAHWAH MELDISCO K-M WEIRTON W.VA., INC. — 18789 1974-11-12 Merged MAHWAH MILES SHOES MELDISCO K-M 4TH AVE. CHARLESTON, W. VA., INC. — 19184 1967-04-03 Merged MAHWAH