us-wv · registered agent
Companies represented by Robert Berryman in West Virginia 26 companies on the Business and Licensing Division, Secretary of State records name Robert Berryman as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the West Virginia register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Robert Berryman in the West Virginia register live counts 26
companies represented in West Virginia
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
149th
largest agent in West Virginia
Largest agents in West Virginia Robert Berryman highlighted Corporation Service Company 19,4914.6% Ct Corporation System 15,2573.6% C T Corporation System 11,8462.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,1051.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,5810.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,3820.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,9520.7% Robert Berryman 26<0.1% Largest agents in West Virginia Item companies Share Corporation Service Company 19,491 4.6% Ct Corporation System 15,257 3.6% C T Corporation System 11,846 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,105 1.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,581 0.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,382 0.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,952 0.7% Robert Berryman 26 <0.1%
All 26 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City BELLA CASA PROPERTIES LLC — 494879 2020-06-04 Active MORGANTOWN BERRYMAN LAW PLLC — 570972 2023-12-21 Active MORGANTOWN CAMRYNDALE INVESTMENTS, LLC — 613152 2026-01-16 Active WHEELING COAL COUNTRY WOODWORKING LLC — 527973 2022-02-08 Active MORGANTOWN EDDYS HEATING COOLING AND ELECTRICAL SERVICES LLC Other services 484759 2019-11-13 Revoked MAIDSVILLE FREIGHT HOUSE LLC — 343562 2015-05-27 Revoked MORGANTOWN GILLMASTER LLC Real estate and leasing 347369 2015-09-29 Revoked MORGANTOWN GOLD KEY REALTY OF WEST VIRGINIA LLC — 614959 2026-02-11 Active MORGANTOWN GRACIE MEWS, LLC Real estate and leasing 214401 2003-03-11 Revoked MORGANTOWN GREAT SOUND, LLC — 332075 2014-05-30 Revoked MORGANTOWN GROVES B LLC Real estate and leasing 535088 2022-06-02 Active MORGANTOWN INGLEWOOD SQUARE CONDOMINIUMS PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 532176 2022-04-01 Revoked STAR CITY JADE REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES INC Real estate and leasing 331467 2014-05-14 Active MORGANTOWN JEFF STEWART LLC Real estate and leasing 339430 2015-01-22 Active MORGANTOWN JIREH, LLC Real estate and leasing 364831 2017-03-21 Dissolved MAIDSVILLE MOON APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 330264 2014-04-09 Active MORGANTOWN REAL HOSPITALITY GROUP, LLC Company management 456711 2018-05-22 Active OCEAN CITY REEDSVILLE MHC LLC Real estate and leasing 368123 2017-06-24 Pending JERSEY CITY STAT CONTRACTING AND EXCAVATION, LLC — 251986 2006-11-14 Revoked RIVESVILLE SUNDOWN MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. — 334084 2014-08-04 Revoked MORGANTOWN THE POUNDER LLC Real estate and leasing 558730 2023-06-18 Active MORGANTOWN TIMBER PROPERTIES, LLC Real estate and leasing 357351 2016-07-29 Revoked MORGANTOWN TL HOLDINGS LLC — 318734 2013-04-12 Revoked MORGANTOWN TOP SHELF RESTAURANTS, LLC Accommodation and food services 347011 2015-09-16 Active MORGANTOWN TRADER BUD'S WHOLESALE, LLC — 333123 2014-07-03 Revoked MAIDSVILLE WV MHC I LLC Real estate and leasing 367875 2017-06-18 Revoked JERSEY CITY