us-wv · registered agent
Companies represented by Maranda Bolin in West Virginia 20 companies on the Business and Licensing Division, Secretary of State records name Maranda Bolin as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the West Virginia register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Maranda Bolin in the West Virginia register live counts 20
companies represented in West Virginia
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
209th
largest agent in West Virginia
Largest agents in West Virginia Maranda Bolin highlighted Corporation Service Company 19,4914.6% Ct Corporation System 15,2573.6% C T Corporation System 11,8462.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,1051.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,5810.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,3820.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,9520.7% Maranda Bolin 20<0.1% Largest agents in West Virginia Item companies Share Corporation Service Company 19,491 4.6% Ct Corporation System 15,257 3.6% C T Corporation System 11,846 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,105 1.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,581 0.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,382 0.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,952 0.7% Maranda Bolin 20 <0.1%
All 20 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ADRIENNE'S TOO LLC — 269746 2008-07-25 Revoked PRINCETON AMERICAN ACQUISITIONS, LLC Real estate and leasing 345453 2015-07-28 Active PRINCETON BOLIN INVESTMENTS, L.L.C. Real estate and leasing 257635 2007-05-24 Active PRINCETON BRADLEY OAKS, LLC Real estate and leasing 294949 2011-02-08 Dissolved PRINCETON CANYON AVENUE DUPLEX, LLC Real estate and leasing 351695 2016-02-18 Active PRINCETON CBM INVESTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 287951 2010-05-27 Revoked BLUEFIELD CHRISTIAN MANAGEMENT CORPORATION Real estate and leasing 261782 2007-10-11 Active PRINCETON CSB INVESTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 288797 2010-06-25 Revoked BLUEFIELD EAST STREET MHP LLC Real estate and leasing 291921 2010-10-18 Active Princeton EDGEMONT ESTATES, LLC Real estate and leasing 281931 2009-10-13 Active PRINCETON IVYCREST MHC CORP Real estate and leasing 455445 2018-04-24 Active PRINCETON KALEE'S LLC Arts and entertainment 269500 2008-07-17 Active PRINCETON MNA WEST VIRGINIA REHABERS, LLC Real estate and leasing 256365 2007-04-11 Active PRINCETON PRESTIGE WV HOMES CORP Real estate and leasing 356122 2016-06-20 Active Princeton RED OAK ESTATES LLC Real estate and leasing 313918 2012-11-05 Active PRINCETON SUPERIOR RENTALS, LLC Real estate and leasing 483977 2019-10-28 Active Princeton THE OAKS MHP, LLC Real estate and leasing 270555 2008-08-22 Active PRINCETON THORNTON AVE APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 289047 2010-07-07 Active THE OAKS UNION GROVE APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 281929 2009-10-13 Dissolved BLUEFIELD WALLACE APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 287788 2010-05-21 Active THE OAKS