us-wv · registered agent
Companies represented by Incorp Services in West Virginia 21 companies on the Business and Licensing Division, Secretary of State records name Incorp Services as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the West Virginia register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Incorp Services in the West Virginia register live counts 21
companies represented in West Virginia
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
196th
largest agent in West Virginia
Largest agents in West Virginia Incorp Services highlighted Corporation Service Company 19,4914.6% Ct Corporation System 15,2573.6% C T Corporation System 11,8462.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,1051.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,5810.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,3820.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,9520.7% Incorp Services 21<0.1% Largest agents in West Virginia Item companies Share Corporation Service Company 19,491 4.6% Ct Corporation System 15,257 3.6% C T Corporation System 11,846 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,105 1.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,581 0.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,382 0.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,952 0.7% Incorp Services 21 <0.1%
All 21 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City A+ CONFERENCING, LLP — 362560 2017-01-18 Dissolved Houston A+ CONFERENCING, LLP — 516935 2021-06-30 Dissolved HOUSTON BIGRENTZ, INC. Real estate and leasing 469522 2019-02-06 Active IRVINE BOGART CONSTRUCTION INC. Construction 316778 2013-02-15 Revoked IRVINE BUREAUS INVESTMENT GROUP PORTFOLIO NO. 16, LLC — 291643 2010-10-08 Canceled Evanston CAPPO MANAGEMENT, LLC Real estate and leasing 588704 2024-10-23 Active ANN ARBOR COMPOSITE CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS, INC. Construction 515075 2021-06-05 Active COLUMBUS D R BURTON HEALTHCARE, LLC Manufacturing 485055 2019-11-19 Active MARION E-LOGIC, INCORPORATED Transportation and warehousing 545753 2022-11-30 Active WASHINGTON GILYTEK, LLC Construction 533324 2022-04-29 Canceled GILBERT INTERMOUNTAIN HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION, INC. Other services 375443 2018-01-29 Active SALT LAKE CITY INTERNATIONAL DRILLING EQUIPMENT, INC Wholesale trade 560812 2023-07-25 Active Rural Hall J. H. CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION, INC. Construction 475590 2019-05-23 Revoked QUINCY JAX APEX TECHNOLOGY INC. Professional services 498748 2020-08-26 Active JACKSONVILLE RAPSODO, INC. — 578113 2024-04-16 Active Chesterfield RESOURCE SERVICE SOLUTIONS LLC Administrative and waste services 565610 2023-09-08 Active OVERLAND PARK SCM, LLC Construction 551408 2023-02-17 Active CLAYTON SOLID SECURITY SERVICES INC Construction 545690 2022-11-29 Active GAINESVILLE STRUCTURAL WATERPROOFING AND RESTORATION, LLC Construction 534507 2022-05-22 Active MEMPHIS THE BREMER GROUP, LLC Retail trade 499862 2020-09-11 Active NORCO VETERANS SOURCING GROUP LLC Administrative and waste services 527968 2022-02-08 Revoked NEW YORK