us-wv · registered agent
Companies represented by Daniel Yon in West Virginia 25 companies on the Business and Licensing Division, Secretary of State records name Daniel Yon as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the West Virginia register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Daniel Yon in the West Virginia register live counts 25
companies represented in West Virginia
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
155th
largest agent in West Virginia
Largest agents in West Virginia Daniel Yon highlighted Corporation Service Company 19,4914.6% Ct Corporation System 15,2573.6% C T Corporation System 11,8462.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,1051.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,5810.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,3820.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,9520.7% Daniel Yon 25<0.1% Largest agents in West Virginia Item companies Share Corporation Service Company 19,491 4.6% Ct Corporation System 15,257 3.6% C T Corporation System 11,846 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,105 1.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,581 0.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,382 0.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,952 0.7% Daniel Yon 25 <0.1%
All 25 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL, LLC Professional services 360077 2016-10-25 Revoked BEAVER ARORA RENTAL PROPERTIES. LLC — 594447 2025-02-24 Active HUNTINGTON BACKYARD PIZZA MORGANTOWN, LLC — 599745 2025-05-21 Active HUNTINGTON CELEBRATION CHURCH — 607975 2025-10-24 Active HUNTINGTON DONAHUE RESOURCES AND RESPONSE, LLC Transportation and warehousing 575100 2024-02-26 Active PROCTORVILLE FOOTHILLS FORENSIC SERVICES, PLLC — 619115 2026-03-26 Active HUNTINGTON GEER PROPERTY GROUP, LLC — 615804 2026-02-25 Active ONA GENESYS PROPERTY, LLC Real estate and leasing 582775 2024-07-15 Active GEORGETOWN HIGH Q EDUCATIONAL GAME SHOW, INC. Educational services 576888 2024-03-26 Active MILTON Hettlinger Health, PLLC Health care and social assistance 530855 2022-03-23 Active BARBOURSVILLE LAW OFFICES OF DANIEL YON, PLLC Professional services 541566 2022-09-14 Active HUNTINGTON LUXE SPA, LLC Other services 370733 2017-09-08 Revoked HUNTINGTON MOWI BEADS, INC. — 344769 2015-07-12 Revoked ONA NEXT GEN DEVELOPMENT, LLC Real estate and leasing 582776 2024-07-15 Active ONA OLD NORTH ARCADE LLC Arts and entertainment 470350 2019-02-18 Active COLUMBUS PRECISION BUSINESS SERVICES, LLC Professional services 465086 2018-10-24 Dissolved BARBOURSVILLE REAL ESTATE DONE BETTER, LLC Real estate and leasing 559700 2023-07-10 Active PROCTORVILLE SKEENS TOWING AND RECOVERY SERVICE, LLC Transportation and warehousing 566303 2023-09-20 Active HUNTINGTON TBB ENTERPRISES, LLC — 633507 2026-09-10 Active HUNTINGTON THE HERITAGE CENTER AT LESAGE, INC. Health care and social assistance 343544 2015-05-27 Revoked LESAGE TJJ PROPERTIES OF KENOVA, LLC Real estate and leasing 339389 2015-01-21 Active KENOVA TJJ PROPERTIES OF WV, LLC Real estate and leasing 314320 2012-11-21 Active HUNTINGTON TRI-STATE PAWN AND JEWELRY #4, INC. — 337432 2014-11-14 Active KENOVA W.A. TRUST, LLC Other services 479743 2019-08-02 Active BARBOURSVILLE WEILER WORKS. LLC — 602505 2025-07-14 Active BARBOURSVILLE