us-wv · registered agent
Companies represented by Benjamin Davisson in West Virginia 18 companies on the Business and Licensing Division, Secretary of State records name Benjamin Davisson as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the West Virginia register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Benjamin Davisson in the West Virginia register live counts 18
companies represented in West Virginia
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
245th
largest agent in West Virginia
Largest agents in West Virginia Benjamin Davisson highlighted Corporation Service Company 19,4914.6% Ct Corporation System 15,2573.6% C T Corporation System 11,8462.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,1051.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,5810.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,3820.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,9520.7% Benjamin Davisson 18<0.1% Largest agents in West Virginia Item companies Share Corporation Service Company 19,491 4.6% Ct Corporation System 15,257 3.6% C T Corporation System 11,846 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 5,105 1.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 3,581 0.8% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,382 0.8% National Registered Agents, Inc 2,952 0.7% Benjamin Davisson 18 <0.1%
All 18 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City A&O CONSULTING, LLC Mining, oil and gas 318754 2013-04-12 Dissolved BRIDGEPORT ALL SOURCE PREGNANCY, LLC — 336430 2014-10-09 Revoked BRIDGEPORT APPALACHIAN WIRELINE, LLC — 334816 2014-08-22 Revoked BUCKHANNON CB MINERALS, LLC — 460230 2018-09-05 Active BRIDGEPORT DAVISSON LAW, PLLC — 590384 2024-12-01 Active BRIDGEPORT FOUR LITTLE LINES, LLC — 328118 2014-02-12 Revoked BRIDGEPORT MARK LEROSE AUTOMOTIVE, LLC Retail trade 365599 2017-04-11 Active GASSAWAY MSL HOLDINGS, LLC Real estate and leasing 365576 2017-04-11 Active GASSAWAY MT. CLARE VALLEY FARM, LLC Agriculture and forestry 351055 2016-02-01 Active LEESBURG NORTH CENTRAL WEST VIRGINIA SUMMER SWIM LEAGUE, INC. — 580991 2024-06-07 Active BRIDGEPORT RED OAK INVESTMENTS, INC. Real estate and leasing 341055 2015-03-11 Active BRIDGEPORT RIVER RUN PROPERTIES, LLC Real estate and leasing 320756 2013-06-17 Active BRIDGEPORT RONIN FITNESS, LLC Arts and entertainment 323264 2013-08-30 Dissolved CLARKSBURG TENMILE LAND LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Mining, oil and gas 183407 1999-02-23 Active BRIDGEPORT TENMILE MINERALS AND SURFACE, LLC — 467372 2018-12-21 Active BRIDGEPORT TRAINING TRADITIONS, INC. Educational services 355534 2016-06-02 Active BRIDGEPORT WINDWOOD MINERALS, LLC Real estate and leasing 463809 2018-10-02 Active BRIDGEPORT YOGA BREEZE, LLC — 479795 2019-08-04 Active BRIDGEPORT