us-wi · registered agent
Companies represented by Roch Carter in Wisconsin 31 companies on the Department of Financial Institutions records name Roch Carter as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Wisconsin register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Roch Carter in the Wisconsin register live counts 31
companies represented in Wisconsin
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
777th
largest agent in Wisconsin
Largest agents in Wisconsin Roch Carter highlighted C T Corporation System 34,8522.3% Address for Service of Process 25,5331.7% Corporation Service Company 20,2701.3% United States Corporation Agents, Inc. 17,5431.1% Agent Resigned 17,2211.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,9741.0% Resident Agents Inc. 13,3340.9% Roch Carter 31<0.1% Largest agents in Wisconsin Item companies Share C T Corporation System 34,852 2.3% Address for Service of Process 25,533 1.7% Corporation Service Company 20,270 1.3% United States Corporation Agents, Inc. 17,543 1.1% Agent Resigned 17,221 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,974 1.0% Resident Agents Inc. 13,334 0.9% Roch Carter 31 <0.1%
All 31 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ALL ABOUT LIFE REALTY WI, LLC — A041290 2000-11-20 Dissolved BELOIT REALTY WI, LLC — B044452 2000-11-20 Dissolved CEDAR GARDENS REALTY WI, LLC — C051341 2000-11-20 Dissolved CEDAR SPRINGS REALTY WI, LLC — C051342 2000-11-20 Dissolved CREST HOUSE REALTY WI, LLC — C051343 2000-11-20 Dissolved EXTENDICARE HOMES OF WISCONSIN, LLC — E028568 1999-08-19 Dissolved EXTENDICARE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS, INC. — E026108 1995-11-16 Merged MILWAUKEE LAKE VIEW REALTY WI, LLC — L033446 2000-11-20 Dissolved LAKESIDE REALTY WI, LLC — L033445 2000-11-20 Dissolved LAURIER COMPLEASE - 1998, INC. — L031120 1998-06-16 Dissolved MILWAUKEE MAYVILLE REALTY WI, LLC — M053561 2000-11-20 Dissolved MORNINGSIDE RCAC REALTY WI, LLC — M053563 2000-11-20 Dissolved MORNINGSIDE REALTY WI, LLC — M053562 2000-11-20 Dissolved OAK GARDENS REALTY WI, LLC — O019626 2000-11-20 Dissolved OAKWOOD VILLA REALTY WI, LLC — O019627 2000-11-20 Dissolved TAMARACK REALTY WI, LLC — T031093 2000-11-20 Dissolved THE GLADES - ASHOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6G08850 1979-05-31 Merged THE GLADES - CEDAR OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6G08843 1979-05-31 Merged THE GLADES - DATE OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6G08849 1979-05-31 Merged THE GLADES - FIR OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6G08851 1979-05-31 Merged THE GLADES - HICKORY OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6G08841 1979-05-31 Merged THE GLADES - IVY OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6G08848 1979-05-31 Merged THE GLADES - LIME OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6G08842 1979-05-31 Merged THE GLADES - MULBERRY OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6G08846 1979-05-31 Merged UNITED HEALTH, INC. — 2U00654 1984-04-17 Merged DOVER UNITED PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC. — 1U02570 1979-03-08 Merged MILWAUKEE UNITED REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC. — U014447 1994-03-11 Dissolved MILWAUKEE UPC/CHIPPEWA VALLEY HOME CARE, LLC — U015046 1997-05-21 Dissolved UPC/HME, LLC — U015092 1997-08-01 Dissolved VILLA PINES CARE, LLC — V019549 2004-03-11 Dissolved MILWAUKEE WILLOWCREST REALTY WI, LLC — W041520 2000-11-20 Dissolved