us-wi · registered agent
Companies represented by Eric Ostermann in Wisconsin 29 companies on the Department of Financial Institutions records name Eric Ostermann as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Wisconsin register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Eric Ostermann in the Wisconsin register live counts 29
companies represented in Wisconsin
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
839th
largest agent in Wisconsin
Largest agents in Wisconsin Eric Ostermann highlighted C T Corporation System 34,8522.3% Address for Service of Process 25,5331.7% Corporation Service Company 20,2701.3% United States Corporation Agents, Inc. 17,5431.1% Agent Resigned 17,2211.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,9741.0% Resident Agents Inc. 13,3340.9% Eric Ostermann 29<0.1% Largest agents in Wisconsin Item companies Share C T Corporation System 34,852 2.3% Address for Service of Process 25,533 1.7% Corporation Service Company 20,270 1.3% United States Corporation Agents, Inc. 17,543 1.1% Agent Resigned 17,221 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,974 1.0% Resident Agents Inc. 13,334 0.9% Eric Ostermann 29 <0.1%
All 29 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AMERICAN BOARD OF SWALLOWING AND SWALLOWING DISORDERS, INC. — S063780 2003-03-14 Active KIMBERLY ASSOCIATION OF PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, INCORPORATED — A029590 1991-06-21 Active KIMBERLY ASSOCIATION OF WISCONSIN SURGERY CENTERS, INC. — A037154 1998-02-17 Active KIMBERLY FOX VALLEY HEALTHCARE EMERGENCY READINESS COALITION, INC. — F060442 2019-01-01 Active KIMBERLY HIPAA COLLABORATIVE OF WISCONSIN, INC. — H035024 2002-03-08 Active KIMBERLY MEDICAL SOCIETY OF MILWAUKEE COUNTY, INCORPORATED — 6M01246 1901-12-20 Active KIMBERLY MEDICAL SOCIETY OF MILWAUKEE FOUNDATION, INC. — M065691 2005-12-05 Active KIMBERLY SCHOOL NUTRITION ASSOCIATION OF WISCONSIN, INC. — 6W14135 1975-08-18 Active KIMBERLY THE WISCONSIN SOCIETY OF PATHOLOGISTS, INC. — 6W10412 1965-08-23 Active KIMBERLY TOBACCO FREE WISCONSIN INC. — T027506 1997-10-01 Dissolved WISCONSIN ACADEMY OF NUTRITION AND DIETETICS, INC. — 6W11950 1970-06-04 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN ACADEMY OF OPHTHALMOLOGY, INC. — 6W17928 1983-09-29 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN ASSOCIATION FOR HOME HEALTH CARE, INC. — W059007 2012-01-30 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN ASSOCIATION OF LOCAL HEALTH DEPARTMENTS AND BOARDS, INC. — W032650 1991-04-30 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN ASSOCIATION OF OSTEOPATHIC PHYSICIANS AND SURGEONS — 6W06363 1903-06-30 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN CHAPTER OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, INC. — 6W17959 1983-10-17 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN COUNTY HUMAN SERVICE ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6W14990 1977-05-18 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6W13603 1974-07-02 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN HEALTHCARE PUBLIC RELATIONS AND MARKETING SOCIETY, INC. (WHPRMS) — 6W16277 1980-05-08 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN HOSPICE AND PALLIATIVE CARE ASSOCIATION, INC. — W071661 2019-01-30 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN NEUROLOGICAL SOCIETY, INC. — W040346 1999-12-23 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN PSYCHIATRIC ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6W08179 1957-01-23 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN PUBLIC HEALTH ASSOCIATION, INC. — 6W10140 1964-08-27 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN RADIOLOGICAL SOCIETY, INC. — W030348 1987-10-08 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN SOCIETY OF ADDICTION MEDICINE, INCORPORATED — W034308 1993-09-07 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN SOCIETY OF ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGEONS, INC. — 6W17230 1982-04-27 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN SOCIETY OF ORTHODONTISTS, INC. — 6W15905 1979-06-18 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN SOCIETY OF PLASTIC SURGEONS, INC. — W049651 2006-02-20 Active KIMBERLY WISCONSIN SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY AND AUDIOLOGY ASSOCIATION, INC. — W048468 2005-05-26 Active KIMBERLY