us-vt · registered agent
Companies represented by Steve Bonnette in Vermont 40 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Steve Bonnette as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Vermont register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Steve Bonnette in the Vermont register live counts 40
companies represented in Vermont
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
184th
largest agent in Vermont
Largest agents in Vermont Steve Bonnette highlighted C T Corporation System 20,6837.9% Corporation Service Company 15,4625.9% Registered Agents Inc 5,4982.1% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,1561.2% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 2,7271.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 2,4780.9% InCorp Services, Inc 2,4460.9% Steve Bonnette 40<0.1% Largest agents in Vermont Item companies Share C T Corporation System 20,683 7.9% Corporation Service Company 15,462 5.9% Registered Agents Inc 5,498 2.1% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,156 1.2% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 2,727 1.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 2,478 0.9% InCorp Services, Inc 2,446 0.9% Steve Bonnette 40 <0.1%
All 40 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 11 ARCH LLC Real estate and leasing 426453 2023-04-10 Active Brattleboro 1788 STAGECOACH, LLC Real estate and leasing 454706 2024-09-06 Revoked Proctorsville 56 ATKINSON LLC Real estate and leasing 449505 2024-06-12 Active Springfield AMERICAN MAK LLC Real estate and leasing 446882 2024-04-22 Active New York ARCHSTONE BUILDING LLC Real estate and leasing 426450 2023-04-10 Active Brattleboro AUTO MALL, INC. Retail trade 91406 1983-08-18 Active BRATTLEBORO Acorn Real Estate Group LLC Real estate and leasing 462238 2025-02-11 Active Brattleboro B.E.C. & C. INC. — 115936 1996-12-17 Active W.CHESTERFIELD BRANCH AND BLADE BREWING COMPANY, INC. Manufacturing 427933 2023-05-05 Suspended Keene CHAMBERS LLC Real estate and leasing 428483 2023-05-16 Suspended Brattleboro DIBERNARDO ASSOCIATES, LLC Professional services 390528 2021-06-08 Active Walpole ERICSON ARTS, LLC Arts and entertainment 448454 2024-05-22 Active Bellows Falls FOARD PANEL, INC. — 110876 1993-11-02 Active W.CHESTERFIELD Festival of Miniatures, LLC Arts and entertainment 485556 2026-02-10 Active Brattleboro GIDDINGS ROAD, LLC Real estate and leasing 448308 2024-05-20 Active Springfield H & L HOLDINGS, INC. — 115666 1996-10-01 Suspended Brattleboro HOMETOWN GRILL, LLC Accommodation and food services 395216 2021-08-18 Suspended Brattleboro Hamlin Insurance Agency, Inc. Finance and insurance 497065 2026-08-04 Active Keene KEVSCO CORPORATION — 366352 2019-12-26 Active Shoreham L&O PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LLC Construction 429478 2023-06-02 Active Hinsdale LAW OFFICE OF STEVE J. BONNETTE, P.C. Professional services 437102 2023-10-30 Active Keene LITTLE DRAGON PARTNERS, LLC Real estate and leasing 454707 2024-09-06 Revoked Proctorsville M & R ENTERPRISES CO. — 48598 1947-04-22 Suspended Fort Myers NILMAH PROPERTIES LLC Real estate and leasing 442570 2024-01-31 Active Keene New Legacy, LLC Construction 484294 2026-01-15 Active Putney PIXIE PERFECT, LLC Other services 448455 2024-05-22 Active Bellows Falls PLEASANTSCAPES LLC Other services 385738 2021-03-12 Active East Swanzey RIVERTON BUILDING LLC Real estate and leasing 426446 2023-04-10 Active Brattleboro ROYAL DINER, LLC Accommodation and food services 445085 2024-03-19 Active Brattleboro Robert Gaines & Son Farm LLC Agriculture and forestry 470023 2025-07-17 Active Guilford SERR PROPERTIES LLC Real estate and leasing 442300 2024-01-26 Active Scarsdale SILNA IW, LLC Accommodation and food services 415175 2022-09-02 Active Perkinsville SILNA REAL ESTATE HOLDING IW, LLC Real estate and leasing 415173 2022-09-02 Active PERKINSVILLE STONE ARCH PROPERTIES LLC Real estate and leasing 426454 2023-04-10 Active Brattleboro STONE WALL TENT COMPANY, LLC Other services 449504 2024-06-12 Active Brattleboro STUDIO 92, LLC Other services 415329 2022-09-06 Active Bellows Falls SYSTO PROPERTIES LLC Real estate and leasing 442384 2024-01-29 Active Brattleboro TTJS PROPERTIES INC Real estate and leasing 448368 2024-05-20 Active Springfield WESTERN EARTHWORKS, LLC Construction 399684 2021-11-19 Suspended Florence WINDHAM HILL MANAGEMENT, LLC Accommodation and food services 412999 2022-07-26 Active Orlando