us-vt · registered agent
Companies represented by Jane Bearden in Vermont 19 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Jane Bearden as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Vermont register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Jane Bearden in the Vermont register live counts 19
companies represented in Vermont
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
403rd
largest agent in Vermont
Largest agents in Vermont Jane Bearden highlighted C T Corporation System 20,6837.9% Corporation Service Company 15,4625.9% Registered Agents Inc 5,4982.1% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,1561.2% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 2,7271.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 2,4780.9% InCorp Services, Inc 2,4460.9% Jane Bearden 19<0.1% Largest agents in Vermont Item companies Share C T Corporation System 20,683 7.9% Corporation Service Company 15,462 5.9% Registered Agents Inc 5,498 2.1% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,156 1.2% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 2,727 1.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 2,478 0.9% InCorp Services, Inc 2,446 0.9% Jane Bearden 19 <0.1%
All 19 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 532 CLAY HILL, LLC — 293869 2014-07-23 Active RICHFORD BLUE ROCK LLC Real estate and leasing 349772 2018-11-08 Active Richford BLUESTONE PROPERTIES LP Real estate and leasing 349879 2018-11-13 Active Richford BLUESTONE PROPERTIES LP Real estate and leasing 349839 2018-11-09 Revoked Richford CLAY HILL DECATUR UNION, LLC — 308666 2015-10-27 Active Richford CLAY HILL MANAGEMENT LLC Real estate and leasing 329944 2017-04-21 Active Richford CLIFF APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 313058 2016-03-10 Active Richford COLLEGE HILL APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 322050 2016-08-24 Active Richford DECATUR UNION, LP Real estate and leasing 308730 2015-10-29 Active Richford JOHNSON VILLAGE APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 313059 2016-03-10 Active Richford LOWER MAIN AND 100C, LLC — 311551 2016-01-28 Active Richford LUCAS BROOK FARM LLC Agriculture and forestry 331238 2017-05-30 Revoked Richford NORTH AND WASHINGTON, LLC Real estate and leasing 317132 2016-03-31 Active Richford QUARTET HILL LLC Real estate and leasing 366722 2020-01-06 Active Richford RAILROAD AND LAMOILLE, LLC — 306970 2015-09-02 Active RICHFORD THE DOCTOR'S HOUSE, LLC Real estate and leasing 325253 2016-12-07 Active Richford THE DOG AND BEE HOUSE, LLC Real estate and leasing 325258 2016-12-07 Active Richford Work Renovation LLC Construction 493984 2026-06-17 Active Johnson ZENITH APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 322051 2016-08-24 Active Richford