us-ut · registered agent
Companies represented by None on File in Utah 87 companies on the Division of Corporations and Commercial Code records name None on File as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Utah register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
None on File in the Utah register live counts 87
companies represented in Utah
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
339th
largest agent in Utah
Largest agents in Utah None on File highlighted Ct Corporation System 40,9042.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,5952.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,3402.3% Corporation Service Company 29,4241.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,9481.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,2171.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,9861.0% None on File 87<0.1% Largest agents in Utah Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 40,904 2.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,595 2.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,340 2.3% Corporation Service Company 29,424 1.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,948 1.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,217 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,986 1.0% None on File 87 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 87 A–Z by legal name