us-ut · registered agent
Companies represented by Michael Johnson in Utah 163 companies on the Division of Corporations and Commercial Code records name Michael Johnson as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Utah register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Michael Johnson in the Utah register live counts 163
companies represented in Utah
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
197th
largest agent in Utah
Largest agents in Utah Michael Johnson highlighted Ct Corporation System 40,9042.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,5952.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,3402.3% Corporation Service Company 29,4241.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,9481.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,2171.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,9861.0% Michael Johnson 163<0.1% Largest agents in Utah Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 40,904 2.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,595 2.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,340 2.3% Corporation Service Company 29,424 1.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,948 1.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,217 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,986 1.0% Michael Johnson 163 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 163 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 12 CHARLIE, LLC — 14122496-0160 2024-08-06 Active Riverton 36 ALPHA, LLC — 14045519-0160 2024-06-19 Active Herriman AGREUS LLC Information 13034512-0160 2022-09-15 Active Salt Lake City AIRPORT ROAD LIFT STATION, INC. — 5828720-0140 2005-02-04 Inactive DRAPER ANTHEM II HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10636176-0140 2017-12-15 Inactive Draper APOLLO SQUARE COMMERCIAL CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC. Other services 13884016-0140 2024-03-15 Inactive Draper APOLLO SQUARE RESIDENTIAL CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC. Other services 13886718-0140 2024-03-15 Inactive Draper ART CITY PHARMACY AND MEDICAL SUPPLY, INC. — 4772354-0142 2000-07-05 Active MAPLETON AUTUMN RIDGE ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. Other services 7622593-0140 2010-03-11 Active DRAPER Allin Alpa, LLC — 14515250-0160 2024-12-02 Active Draper Auburn Springs Owners Association — 14673075-0140 2026-03-10 Active Draper B and G Washington Business Park, LLC — 14690226-0161 2026-05-01 Active Idaho Falls BELLA VEA COURTYARDS OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10745967-0140 2018-03-08 Inactive DRAPER BELLA VEA TOWNHOMES & COURTYARDS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10745965-0140 2018-03-08 Inactive DRAPER BENSON MILLS ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Real estate and leasing 7155125-0140 2008-10-07 Active LEHI BLOOMFIELD FARMS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 5267562-0140 2003-02-07 Inactive SANDY BOWMAR NUTRITION LLC Transportation and warehousing 13538840-0161 2023-08-10 Active ankeny BRAVEHEART ENTERPRISES, LLC — 6239748-0160 2006-06-08 Active PROVIDENCE BRICKYARD HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION Real estate and leasing 5626851-0140 2004-04-07 Active Lindon BRIDGEWAY ISLAND HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. Real estate and leasing 6911214-0140 2008-02-13 Active DRAPER BV LENDING, LLC, AN IDAHO LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 7140210-0161 2008-09-22 Inactive IDAHO FALLS Big Bend Cove Owners Association — 14644851-0140 2025-12-12 Active DRAPER CANTERBURY SQUARE CONDOMINIUMS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Real estate and leasing 7339475-0140 2009-04-27 Active Sandy CANYON HILL OWNERS ASSOCIATION Real estate and leasing 7675956-0140 2010-05-10 Active St George CHEROKEE SPRINGS RV PARK OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. Administrative and waste services 1193166-0140 1994-09-19 Active ST. GEORGE COLONIAL GARDENS CONDOMINIUMS Other services 7132388-0140 2008-09-15 Active Kaysville COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL JOHNSON Other services 8030897-0140 2011-06-21 Inactive Draper COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION MANAGEMENT, LLC Professional services 2424232-0160 1998-04-30 Active DRAPER CONTRACT LAND SERVICES — 6940315-0160 2008-03-11 Active BOUNTIFUL COTTAGES AT EASTRIDGE PARK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10248010-0140 2017-01-31 Active DRAPER COTTAGES AT FAIRWAY HOLLOW HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, THE Real estate and leasing 5268206-0140 2003-02-10 Active OREM COTTAM COVE SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Other services 9492325-0140 2015-07-29 Active ST GEORGE COTTONWOOD COVE AT TANNER LANE OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 1146537-0140 1991-12-19 Active HOLLADAY COVE AT KIMBALLS LANE HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION, INC., THE Other services 10419499-0140 2017-06-16 Active DRAPER CREDO VIA, LLC — 8942895-0160 2014-02-11 Inactive Orem CRESCENT COURT CONDOMINIUMM THE MAPLES OF TOOELE OWNERS Real estate and leasing 5205782-0140 2002-10-04 Active DRAPER CYBERDITCHMEDIA, L.L.C. Other services 13891333-0160 2024-03-26 Active Layton Canyon Country Campground LLC — 14581834-0160 2025-06-10 Active La Sal Canyon Country Customs LLC — 14582783-0160 2025-06-13 Active La Sal Comforts Home Inc — 14685594-0142 2026-04-20 Active Salt Lake City DAYBREAK EASTLAKE VILLAGE CONDOMINIUMS OWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. Other services 6715220-0140 2007-08-10 Active DRAPER DISCOVERY COVE SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Real estate and leasing 7565859-0140 2010-01-13 Inactive DRAPER DRAPER HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION H.O.A. Other services 1458552-0140 1999-07-22 Active DRAPER DUCK CREEK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Real estate and leasing 8262086-0140 2012-03-12 Active DRAPER DUCK CREEK PINES HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION, INC. Administrative and waste services 4836824-0140 2001-01-31 Inactive Provo EAGLE MOUNTAIN DOG PARK FOUNDATION Arts and entertainment 12507344-0140 2021-10-06 Inactive Eagle Mountain EAGLEWOOD VILLAGE OWNERS ASSOCIATION Other services 9693990-0140 2016-02-09 Active Kaysville EASTRIDGE PARK MASTER HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Other services 9788243-0140 2016-04-27 Active DRAPER EASTRIDGE PARK TOWNHOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. Other services 10114793-0140 2016-09-29 Active DRAPER EDDINGTON ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 8922818-0140 2014-01-22 Active American Fork