us-ut · registered agent
Companies represented by Mark Hampton in Utah 97 companies on the Division of Corporations and Commercial Code records name Mark Hampton as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Utah register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Mark Hampton in the Utah register live counts 97
companies represented in Utah
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
316th
largest agent in Utah
Largest agents in Utah Mark Hampton highlighted Ct Corporation System 40,9042.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,5952.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,3402.3% Corporation Service Company 29,4241.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,9481.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,2171.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,9861.0% Mark Hampton 97<0.1% Largest agents in Utah Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 40,904 2.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,595 2.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,340 2.3% Corporation Service Company 29,424 1.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,948 1.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,217 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,986 1.0% Mark Hampton 97 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 97 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 4800 NORTH APARTMENTS LLC Real estate and leasing 13627836-0160 2023-10-06 Active Draper AIRPORT ROAD DEVELOPERS LLC Real estate and leasing 12385561-0160 2021-07-09 Inactive Draper ALEX MARK INVESTORS, LLC Real estate and leasing 11573365-0160 2019-12-13 Active Draper AMERICAN FORK DIGNITY, LLC Construction 10068490-0160 2016-10-03 Inactive Draper BLESS DEVELOPERS, LLC Real estate and leasing 11299492-0160 2019-05-16 Active American Fork BLOOMING ROCK APARTMENTS LLC Real estate and leasing 12453790-0160 2021-08-27 Active American Fork BRICKROCK , LLC Other services 8457803-0160 2012-10-08 Inactive Draper BRIO RIMROCK, LLC Construction 11419951-0160 2019-08-15 Inactive Draper BUTCH AND SUNDANCE LLC Real estate and leasing 14006283-0160 2024-05-24 Inactive Draper CASTLE CREEK DEVELOPMENT, LLC Real estate and leasing 11299493-0160 2019-05-15 Active American Fork CLAWSON CREEK, LLC Real estate and leasing 12403692-0160 2021-07-22 Active Draper CLEARFIELD RIMROCK, LLC Real estate and leasing 9403071-0160 2015-05-04 Inactive DRAPER CREST HAVEN TRAVERSE APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 7168161-0160 2008-10-22 Inactive CROSSING ROCK, LLC Real estate and leasing 9447336-0160 2015-06-15 Inactive DRAPER Creekside Developers LLC — 14613512-0160 2025-09-22 Active Draper DECKER ROCK LLC Real estate and leasing 12054515-0160 2020-12-02 Active Draper DIGNITY SENIOR CARE, LLC Construction 10068432-0160 2016-08-19 Active DRAPER DRY CLAY, LLC Real estate and leasing 9689753-0160 2016-02-08 Active DRAPER DRY CREEK COPPERWOOD , LLC Real estate and leasing 8568317-0160 2013-02-05 Inactive LEHI DRY CREEK LAYTON COTTAGES, LLC Real estate and leasing 8571005-0160 2013-02-05 Inactive Draper DRY CREEK PROFESSIONAL OFFICES #8, LLC Real estate and leasing 5942814-0160 2005-06-22 Inactive DRAPER DRY CREEK SARATOGA LLC Real estate and leasing 13005241-0160 2022-08-25 Active American Fork DRY LOGIC, LLC Construction 11131159-0160 2019-01-16 Inactive Draper DRYSTONE, LLC Real estate and leasing 10333550-0160 2017-04-11 Inactive Lehi Dry Creek Byways LLC — 14544953-0160 2025-02-14 Active American Fork FHG CAPITAL, LLC Real estate and leasing 8807125-0160 2013-09-23 Inactive Sandy FIRECLAY APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 9018273-0160 2014-04-22 Inactive DRAPER HABU, LLC Real estate and leasing 10172095-0160 2016-11-29 Inactive AMERICAN FORK HAMPTON CAR CARE, LLC — 6899119-0160 2008-02-04 Inactive LEHI HAMPTON-WHITE, LLC Other services 2047958-0160 1998-03-13 Inactive LEHI Hyatt House Investors, LLC — 14702302-0160 2026-06-05 Active American Fork INDEPENDENCE ROCK APARTMENTS LLC Real estate and leasing 12488398-0160 2021-09-22 Active Draper KUNA APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 12113370-0160 2021-01-13 Active Draper KUNA DEVELOPMENT, LLC Real estate and leasing 12103788-0160 2021-01-08 Inactive Draper Kuna Creek Properties LLC — 14633868-0160 2025-11-25 Active Draper Kuna Developers LLC — 14557776-0160 2025-04-02 Active Draper LA VIDA RIMROCK, LLC Construction 11416213-0160 2019-08-14 Inactive Draper LEHI BROWNSTONES HOA Other services 14128627-0140 2024-08-09 Active Draper LEHI BROWNSTONES, LLC Real estate and leasing 12544020-0160 2021-10-29 Active Draper LINCOLN ROCK, LLC Construction 10917451-0160 2018-07-20 Inactive Draper LITTLE COTTONROCK, LLC Real estate and leasing 9902406-0160 2016-08-12 Inactive DRAPER LOFT ROCK LLC Real estate and leasing 12415775-0160 2021-07-30 Inactive Draper LP Kuna Investors LLC — 14557663-0160 2025-04-01 Active Draper Lone Creek Properties LLC — 14551881-0160 2025-03-13 Inactive Draper MAPLETON DIGNITY CARE OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC Real estate and leasing 11688612-0142 2020-03-16 Inactive Draper MAPLETON DIGNITY CARE, LLC Real estate and leasing 10869029-0160 2018-06-11 Inactive DRAPER MAVEN ROCK, LLC Construction 10666344-0160 2018-01-11 Inactive DRAPER METRO APARTMENTS II LLC Real estate and leasing 9551661-0160 2015-09-25 Active DRAPER METRO ROCK APARTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 9404291-0160 2015-05-06 Inactive Draper MIC ROCK CAPITAL , LLC Real estate and leasing 8757829-0160 2013-08-05 Active American Fork