us-ut · registered agent
Companies represented by Jaydene Love in Utah 50 companies on the Division of Corporations and Commercial Code records name Jaydene Love as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Utah register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Jaydene Love in the Utah register live counts 50
companies represented in Utah
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
580th
largest agent in Utah
Largest agents in Utah Jaydene Love highlighted Ct Corporation System 40,9042.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,5952.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,3402.3% Corporation Service Company 29,4241.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,9481.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,2171.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,9861.0% Jaydene Love 50<0.1% Largest agents in Utah Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 40,904 2.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,595 2.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,340 2.3% Corporation Service Company 29,424 1.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,948 1.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,217 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,986 1.0% Jaydene Love 50 <0.1%
All 50 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AF&I INC. Retail trade 11549919-0142 2019-11-28 Active Sandy ASSIST INSURANCE AGENCY INC. Finance and insurance 11754917-0142 2020-04-29 Active FRUIT HEIGHTS BBKK Administrative and waste services 9676185-0270 2016-01-26 Inactive Mountain Green BDR ENTERPRISES INC. Real estate and leasing 11468980-0142 2019-09-20 Inactive Kaysville BRANDON LOVE CONSTRUCTION, INC. — 5635953-0142 2004-04-30 Inactive LAYTON CAMETT PROPERTIES LLC Real estate and leasing 11883718-0160 2020-08-04 Active Morgan COVET BOUTIQUE INC. — 11885263-0142 2020-08-05 Inactive Ogden COYOTE CANYON OUTFITTERS INC. Agriculture and forestry 12508676-0142 2021-10-05 Inactive Hooper D.R. VALENTINE CONSTRUCTION, LLC Construction 11360461-0160 2019-08-01 Active Liberty DOUBLE J LOVE PROPERTIES LLC Real estate and leasing 11324959-0160 2019-06-11 Active West Haven EASTIN THERAPY INC. Professional services 11366480-0142 2019-07-03 Active NORTH SALT LAKE EDMUNDS ENTERPRISES LLC Retail trade 10428938-0160 2017-06-26 Active Kennewick EDMUNDS INC. Professional services 11657139-0142 2020-02-14 Inactive Eagle Mountain ELK HAVVEN HOME OWNER'S ASSOCIATION Other services 6702217-0140 2007-08-01 Inactive Morgan ERIN GRAY LOVE LLC Real estate and leasing 12554553-0160 2021-11-05 Active West Haven FOCUS CRC INC. Other services 11043214-0142 2018-10-31 Inactive BOUNTIFUL FORT LANE HOLDINGS LLC Real estate and leasing 11629048-0160 2020-02-14 Active Layton FOXEY COMMERCIAL SERVICES INC. Administrative and waste services 11063493-0142 2018-11-26 Active KAYSVILLE FRICKWORKS DENTAL, INC Professional services 12256682-0142 2021-05-02 Active Park City H MELVIN & CLARA T QUILTER LLC Real estate and leasing 10682018-0160 2018-01-23 Inactive PLAIN CITY J&G SILCOX REAL ESTATE LLC Real estate and leasing 13667727-0160 2023-11-02 Active Sandy Jaydene Love, LLC — 14609024-0160 2025-08-22 Active Kaysville K&K ROCK, INC. Construction 8065971-0142 2011-08-04 Active layton L&M LLC Company management 11099201-0160 2018-12-19 Inactive MORGAN LINDY ALLEN INC. Other services 8031954-0142 2011-07-05 Inactive Salt Lake City LIT ELECTRIC INC. Construction 10623180-0142 2017-12-06 Active WEST HAVEN LIVE BETTER SLEEP BETTER INC. — 12240428-0142 2021-03-31 Inactive Sandy LOVE BROS ENTERPRISES INC. Construction 13944422-0142 2024-04-24 Inactive Morgan LP ENTERPRISE, INC Manufacturing 8179942-0142 2011-12-21 Inactive Kaysville MAID ON-THE-MOVE...YOU'RE HIRED!, INC. Manufacturing 5635986-0142 2004-04-30 Inactive MICHAEL CHRISTENSEN ACNP, INC Professional services 9712535-0142 2016-02-25 Inactive Syracuse NAN MURRAY COACHING LLC Professional services 13998264-0160 2024-05-21 Active Syracuse OLD EPHRAIM BUILDERS, CO. Construction 12083113-0142 2020-12-31 Inactive Farmington PRATT SOLUTIONS, INC. Other services 8166671-0142 2011-12-05 Inactive Layton R2A PROPERTIES LLC Real estate and leasing 11883754-0160 2020-08-05 Active Morgan RIGHT NOW CHIROPRACTIC INC. Health care and social assistance 9721926-0142 2016-03-04 Inactive Kaysville ROCKWOOD LANDSCAPE CENTER INC. Retail trade 12867995-0142 2022-05-24 Inactive Layton SAVVY EQUINE SPORTS MASSAGE LLC Professional services 13119509-0160 2022-11-14 Active OGDEN SAWWORX LLC Construction 12353865-0160 2021-07-07 Inactive LAYTON SERENITY WAYPOINT LLC Other services 11510365-0160 2019-10-24 Inactive North Salt Lake SIMPLY RADIANT ESTHETICS, CO. Professional services 13393870-0142 2023-07-22 Inactive SYRACUSE SLB RANCH HOLDINGS LLC Real estate and leasing 11190355-0160 2019-02-27 Inactive Bountiful STAGHEAD RANCH LLC Agriculture and forestry 12521171-0160 2021-10-25 Active Taylor STORM CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC Professional services 12822145-0160 2022-04-27 Active PARK CITY TAYLOR LAND SURVEYING INC. Professional services 10297101-0142 2017-03-13 Inactive Kaysville THEURER ENTERPRISES LLC Real estate and leasing 13016998-0160 2022-09-01 Active Layton TRU CONCRETE SOLUTIONS, INC. — 7353512-0142 2009-05-13 Inactive TRUE ANESTHESIA, P.C. Health care and social assistance 9824725-0144 2016-05-31 Active FARMINGTON UTAH MEDICARE SOLUTIONS LLC Finance and insurance 10415110-0160 2017-06-14 Active FRUIT HEIGHTS WESTERN WALLS CONCRETE PUMPING LLC Construction 14015882-0160 2024-05-31 Active Ogden