us-ut · registered agent
Companies represented by Blake Parrish in Utah 40 companies on the Division of Corporations and Commercial Code records name Blake Parrish as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Utah register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Blake Parrish in the Utah register live counts 40
companies represented in Utah
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
743rd
largest agent in Utah
Largest agents in Utah Blake Parrish highlighted Ct Corporation System 40,9042.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,5952.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,3402.3% Corporation Service Company 29,4241.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,9481.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,2171.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,9861.0% Blake Parrish 40<0.1% Largest agents in Utah Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 40,904 2.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,595 2.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,340 2.3% Corporation Service Company 29,424 1.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,948 1.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,217 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,986 1.0% Blake Parrish 40 <0.1%
All 40 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 2 DESIGN GROUP, LLC — 5847792-0160 2005-03-01 Inactive Park City B&J INVESTMENT PROPERTIES, LLC — 2029641-0160 1996-11-08 Inactive Bountiful BK HARRISON INVESTMENT, LLC Real estate and leasing 11299696-0160 2019-05-14 Inactive Salt Lake City BLAKE PARRISH, P.C. Professional services 6278174-0144 2006-07-21 Active BOUNTIFUL CASPER APARTMENT INVESTORS PHASE 2, LLC Real estate and leasing 8206610-0161 2012-01-17 Inactive Bluffdale CASPER APARTMENT INVESTORS, LLC Real estate and leasing 8206588-0161 2012-01-07 Inactive Bluffdale CASPER APARTMENT PARTNERS, LLC Real estate and leasing 7385253-0160 2009-06-15 Active BLUFFDALE CHEYENNE APARTMENT PARTNERS, LLC Real estate and leasing 9530562-0160 2015-08-15 Inactive Bluffdale CHUDPAR, LLC Professional services 7291444-0160 2009-03-09 Inactive CLOUDNINE RESORTCLUBS- SKY LODGE, LLC Accommodation and food services 6342211-0160 2006-09-29 Inactive Park City COPPER RIDGE INVESTORS, LLC — 6665681-0160 2007-06-28 Inactive BLUFFDALE ESCALA UNIT #231, LLC — 5950418-0160 2005-07-29 Inactive Park City LODGES 5317, LLC, THE Real estate and leasing 5340374-0160 2003-06-19 Inactive Salt Lake City MCCLAIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP, LLP Finance and insurance 5959677-0171 2005-07-14 Inactive Phoenix MONTEREY CIRCLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC Real estate and leasing 7307987-0160 2009-03-26 Inactive BOUNTIFUL NEW HARMONY PROPERTIES, LLC Real estate and leasing 9538078-0160 2015-09-11 Inactive Bluffdale OBS, INC. — 1331161-0142 1996-11-08 Inactive BOUNTIFUL OLD TOWN PARTNERS, LLC Real estate and leasing 5959674-0160 2005-07-14 Inactive Park City PARCHUD, LLC Professional services 7291483-0160 2009-03-09 Inactive PARTNER MEDICAL UT, LLC — 10335989-0161 2017-04-12 Inactive Sioux Falls PUENTE Other services 11223849-0140 2019-03-20 Inactive RIVERDALE APARTMETN PARTNERS, LLC — 8003635-0160 2011-05-19 Inactive Bluffdale SBP FORBUSH LLC Real estate and leasing 11978932-0160 2020-10-07 Active Bountiful SBP INVESTMENTS II LLC Finance and insurance 11015365-0160 2018-10-09 Active Bountiful SBP INVESTMENTS, LLC Company management 6597660-0160 2007-05-03 Active BOUNTIFUL SBP Investments Brentwood LLC — 14560762-0160 2025-04-02 Active Bountiful SBP Investments Edwardsville LLC — 14602970-0160 2025-08-21 Active Bountiful SBP Investments Provo LLC — 14549132-0160 2025-03-05 Active Bountiful SBP Investments Shiloh Illinois LLC — 14603986-0160 2025-08-21 Active Bountiful SBP ROCKWELL LLC Real estate and leasing 11978853-0160 2020-10-07 Active Bountiful SCENIC CONSTRUCTION, LLC — 7385259-0160 2009-06-15 Active BLUFFDALE SCENIC DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC — 7683777-0160 2010-05-18 Active Bluffdale SCENIC INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT, LLC Real estate and leasing 7141559-0160 2008-09-24 Inactive SEVVAN COMPANIES, INC. — 10336053-0143 2017-04-12 Inactive Sioux Falls SHERIDAN APARTMENT PARTNERS, LLC Real estate and leasing 8833886-0160 2013-10-22 Inactive Bluffdale SHOAF PARK AVENUE, LLC Real estate and leasing 6289476-0160 2006-08-04 Inactive Bluffdale SHOOTING STAR #103, LLC Real estate and leasing 5823228-0160 2005-01-31 Inactive Park City SHOOTING STAR #303, LLC Real estate and leasing 5766609-0160 2004-11-08 Inactive Park City SUMMIT VENTURES GROUP, LLC Real estate and leasing 5711620-0160 2004-08-16 Inactive BLUFFDALE WAKEFIELD SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. Administrative and waste services 6050793-0140 2005-11-15 Inactive Kamas