us-ut · registered agent
Companies represented by Adam Ricks in Utah 51 companies on the Division of Corporations and Commercial Code records name Adam Ricks as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Utah register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Adam Ricks in the Utah register live counts 51
companies represented in Utah
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
566th
largest agent in Utah
Largest agents in Utah Adam Ricks highlighted Ct Corporation System 40,9042.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,5952.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,3402.3% Corporation Service Company 29,4241.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,9481.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,2171.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,9861.0% Adam Ricks 51<0.1% Largest agents in Utah Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 40,904 2.7% No agent, refer to UCA §16-17-301 35,595 2.3% No agent, refer to UCA �16-17-301 35,340 2.3% Corporation Service Company 29,424 1.9% Registered Agents Inc 24,948 1.6% Principal Office (for Service of Process) 17,217 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 15,986 1.0% Adam Ricks 51 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 51 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ARCHES LODGING, LLC — 7543470-0160 2009-12-15 Active PROVO CANYONLANDS LODGING, LLC — 7543468-0160 2009-12-15 Active PROVO CANYONLANDS PROPERTY, LLC Real estate and leasing 11403806-0160 2019-08-01 Active PROVO CENTRAL SQUARE LAKEWOOD CO PROPERTY, LLC Real estate and leasing 9670397-0160 2016-01-21 Inactive PROVO CENTRAL STATION LODGING, LLC Real estate and leasing 7173714-0160 2008-10-28 Inactive COURTHOUSE WASH ASSOCIATES, LLC Real estate and leasing 9554803-0160 2015-09-30 Active Provo COURTHOUSE WASH MASTER, LLC — 9561584-0160 2015-10-07 Active Provo DC DENVER LODO LODGING, LLC Real estate and leasing 11410930-0160 2019-08-07 Inactive Provo DC PORTOFINO INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC Real estate and leasing 12567421-0160 2021-11-15 Active Provo DC PORTOFINO SPONSOR, LLC Real estate and leasing 12607089-0160 2021-12-13 Active Provo DCH 2, LLC Real estate and leasing 13286914-0160 2023-03-01 Active Provo DYNAMIC CITY CAPITAL, LLC Real estate and leasing 10474702-0160 2017-08-03 Active PROVO DYNAMIC CITY HOLDINGS, LLC Real estate and leasing 10702953-0160 2018-02-06 Active PROVO HOUSING DYNAMICS L.L.C. Real estate and leasing 8642757-0160 2013-04-18 Inactive Provo LAKEWOOD LODGING PARTNERS , LLC Real estate and leasing 9271823-0160 2015-01-27 Inactive Provo LD HOTEL GROUP I, LLC — 9300104-0161 2015-02-02 Inactive Provo LD KAPOLEI LODGING, LLC Real estate and leasing 9832267-0160 2016-06-07 Inactive Provo LD KIHEI LODGING, LLC Real estate and leasing 9832284-0160 2016-06-07 Inactive PROVO LD LAKEWOOD LAND, LLC Real estate and leasing 10481511-0160 2017-08-09 Inactive PROVO LD LAKEWOOD LODGING, LLC Real estate and leasing 9622098-0160 2015-12-04 Active PROVO LD MILPITAS LODGING II, LLC Real estate and leasing 10448361-0160 2017-07-12 Active PROVO LD MILPITAS LODGING, LLC Real estate and leasing 9831367-0160 2016-06-07 Active PROVO LD TUCSON INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC Real estate and leasing 9455941-0160 2015-06-23 Inactive PROVO LD WEST HOLDINGS, LLC Real estate and leasing 9725536-0160 2016-03-08 Inactive PROVO LD1 MT MISSOULA CY , LLC Real estate and leasing 9253985-0160 2014-12-19 Inactive Provo LDHG ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS, LLC Accommodation and food services 12709677-0160 2022-02-16 Active Provo LDK TUCSON ES, LLC Real estate and leasing 9352255-0160 2015-04-08 Inactive Provo LDK TUCSON, LLC Real estate and leasing 9431317-0160 2015-06-02 Inactive PROVO LODGING DYNAMICS ASSETS, LLC Real estate and leasing 10208372-0160 2016-12-29 Inactive Provo LODGING DYNAMICS CAPITAL, LLC Real estate and leasing 9779122-0160 2016-04-21 Inactive Provo LODGING DYNAMICS DEVELOPMENT, LLC Accommodation and food services 8566856-0161 2013-02-02 Expired Provo LODGING DYNAMICS DEVELOPMENT, LLC — 8566856-0160 2012-09-25 Inactive Provo LODGING DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, LLC Real estate and leasing 10204059-0160 2016-12-27 Inactive Provo LODGING DYNAMICS HOSPITALITY GROUP, LLC Accommodation and food services 5247047-0160 2002-12-31 Active PROVO LODGING DYNAMICS PROPERTIES, LLC — 8824163-0160 2013-10-11 Active Provo LODGING DYNAMICS TEAM, LLC — 8566836-0160 2012-10-09 Inactive Provo LODGING DYNAMICS TEAM, LLC Accommodation and food services 8566836-0161 2013-02-02 Expired Provo ND I DICKINSON I, LLC Real estate and leasing 8046005-0160 2011-07-11 Inactive PROVO PARK CITY LODGING ASSOCIATES , LLC Company management 8560641-0160 2013-01-30 Inactive Provo PDP PORTOFINO INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC Real estate and leasing 12567333-0160 2021-11-15 Inactive Provo PIKES PEAK LODGING , LLC Real estate and leasing 9201871-0160 2014-11-06 Inactive Provo REXBURG INVESTMENT GROUP, L.L.C. — 8995567-0160 2014-04-01 Inactive Provo REXBURG LODGING ASSOCIATES (1), LLC Accommodation and food services 6726663-0160 2007-08-21 Inactive PROVO RUBY VISTA LODGING ASSOCIATES, LLC Real estate and leasing 7207609-0160 2008-12-04 Inactive PROVO STORAGE DYNAMICS, LLC Real estate and leasing 10798421-0160 2018-04-17 Inactive Provo STORNOWAY HOLDINGS, LLC Real estate and leasing 7689163-0161 2010-05-24 Expired PROVO STORNOWAY HOLDINGS, LLC — 7689163-0160 2010-03-29 Active PROVO WEST DODGE LODGING ASSOCIATES II, LLC Real estate and leasing 8145620-0160 2011-12-13 Inactive PROVO ZHD RUBY VISTA, LLC — 7273554-0160 2009-02-18 Inactive PROVO ZHMS REXBURG LODGING, LLC — 7333012-0160 2009-04-21 Inactive PROVO