us-tn · registered agent
Companies represented by Void Filing Error in Tennessee 32 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Void Filing Error as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Tennessee register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Void Filing Error in the Tennessee register live counts 32
companies represented in Tennessee
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
777th
largest agent in Tennessee
Largest agents in Tennessee Void Filing Error highlighted C T Corporation System 50,0463.9% Corporation Service Company 39,1333.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 32,5262.5% Registered Agents Inc 31,9412.5% Northwest Registered Agent Inc 19,8211.5% National Registered Agents, Inc 9,7050.8% Incorp Services, Inc 8,0570.6% Void Filing Error 32<0.1% Largest agents in Tennessee Item companies Share C T Corporation System 50,046 3.9% Corporation Service Company 39,133 3.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 32,526 2.5% Registered Agents Inc 31,941 2.5% Northwest Registered Agent Inc 19,821 1.5% National Registered Agents, Inc 9,705 0.8% Incorp Services, Inc 8,057 0.6% Void Filing Error 32 <0.1%
All 32 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City A M TRUCKING LLC — 000766096 — Canceled ARC Hospitality Portfolio I TRS, LLC — 000772593 — Canceled BREIT SE Logistics Mason Road LLC — 000929026 — Canceled Beatus Networks, Inc. — 000764118 — Canceled CarMe, LLC — 001031625 — Canceled Chez Lama Inc — 000790917 — Canceled Connect Roofing LLC — 001076438 — Canceled Construction Consulting and Management Corporation — 001003455 — Canceled DAYNINE CONSULTING, INC. — 000828478 — Canceled DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH PRODUCTIONS, COMPANY — 000792815 — Canceled Drivetrain, LLC — 001058513 — Canceled EXCESS SPACE RETAIL SERVICES, INC. — 000870002 — Canceled Essential Music Publishing LLC — 000807995 — Canceled Fertile Ground Development LLC — 000917396 — Canceled Foxtrot Love, LLC — 000796950 — Canceled Jedi Solutions, LLC — 001073891 — Canceled Laframboise Group Ltd. — 000837333 — Canceled M & J Landscape Products, LLC — 000682484 2012-03-21 Canceled MCNEIL & SONS TRUCKING, LLC — 001078050 — Canceled Mikey Music, LLC — 000684014 2012-04-10 Canceled Nobeltec, Inc. — 000962634 — Canceled Raftro & Calgen, LLC — 000867984 — Canceled Reputation Regeneration, LLC — 000772096 — Canceled S-H Thirty-Five OpCo - Parkview, LLC — 000808581 — Canceled SCULPTURE SPA LLC — 000817177 — Canceled SMOKY MOUNTAIN HOLDINGS INC — 000774223 — Canceled Specialty Managers Group, LLC — 000914810 — Canceled Storage Pros Papermill LLC — 000714243 2013-03-26 Canceled TELIGENT, INC. — 000821480 — Canceled Tennessee Overdose Prevention — 000819555 — Canceled UMANSKY PROPERTIES AOM, LLC — 000771935 — Canceled Webster Manor II, L.P. — 000813525 — Canceled