us-sc · registered agent
Companies represented by Deborah Mack in South Carolina 40 companies on the Business Filings Division, Secretary of State records name Deborah Mack as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the South Carolina register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Deborah Mack in the South Carolina register live counts 40
companies represented in South Carolina
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
446th
largest agent in South Carolina
Largest agents in South Carolina Deborah Mack highlighted C T Corporation System 43,9332.8% Corporation Service Company 37,1342.3% Registered Agents Inc 35,1082.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 33,7882.1% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 23,9871.5% Address For Service 11,0220.7% National Registered Agents, Inc 9,1120.6% Deborah Mack 40<0.1% Largest agents in South Carolina Item companies Share C T Corporation System 43,933 2.8% Corporation Service Company 37,134 2.3% Registered Agents Inc 35,108 2.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 33,788 2.1% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 23,987 1.5% Address For Service 11,022 0.7% National Registered Agents, Inc 9,112 0.6% Deborah Mack 40 <0.1%
All 40 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ANGIE'S HAIR STUDIO, LLC — 402821 2005-06-22 Active ATLANTIC CUSTOM EMBROIDERY, LLC — 104898 2003-06-13 Active BOUTIQUE HENRIETA, LLC — 403873 2005-07-01 Active C & E TRADING CO., LLC — 119474 2003-12-08 Active CAROLINA BUSINESS ALLIANCE, INC. — 88043 2002-10-30 Revoked CAROLINA FLORIST 1 OF CHARLESTON, LLC — 764690 2008-02-29 Active CAROLINA FLORIST, II, LLC — 389771 2005-02-22 Active CBA BRIDAL LIBRARY, LLC — 117654 2003-11-13 Active FAMILY FIVE ENTERPRISE, LLC — 821960 2006-09-25 Active FIVE STAR BUSINESS ALLIANCE, LLC — 375649 2004-09-24 Active FIVE STAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, LLC — 375650 2004-09-24 Active HANDY HELPERS OF THE LOWCOUNTRY, LLC — 142108 2004-08-05 Active HANDYMAN HOME SERVICES LLC — 815828 2006-11-17 Inactive HPA ENTERPRISES, LLC — 377850 2004-10-21 Active IMAGERY INVESTMENT LLC — 132928 2004-04-28 Active KETAN ENTERPRISES, LLC — 423197 2006-01-06 Inactive KIM GRAHAM PHOTOGRAPHY LLC — 439696 2006-05-31 Active MARTIN CLIMATE SOLUTIONS, LLC — 825101 2006-08-24 Active MARUTI ENTERPRISES LLC — 441147 2006-06-13 Active NKO CONSTRUCTION LLC — 398091 2005-05-05 Active PROPER JOB, LLC A — 107682 2003-07-21 Active PURPOSE BY DESIGN, LLC — 99796 2003-04-08 Active QUALITY RESIDENTIAL SERVICES, LLC — 113977 2003-10-01 Inactive RACHANA HOSPITALITY LLC — 437661 2006-05-11 Active S P I TRUCKING LLC — 429057 2006-02-27 Active SERV SUM PRODUCTIONS LLC — 377953 2004-10-22 Active SERVICE PERFECTED ETC, LLC — 818503 2006-10-25 Active SLEEP KING OF MONCKS CORNER, LLC — 118237 2003-11-21 Active SLEEP KING OF N. CHARLESTON, LLC — 118236 2003-11-21 Inactive SLEEP KING OF WEST ASHLEY LLC — 428564 2006-02-21 Inactive SLEEP KING RIVERS AVE., LLC — 817467 2006-11-03 Active SLING BLADE LAWN CARE SPECIALISTS, LLC — 417038 2005-11-07 Active SOUTHCOAST ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR, LLC — 398702 2005-05-11 Active SPECTRUM AUTO GLASS, LLC — 424698 2006-01-19 Active T2 INNOVATIONS LLC — 442347 2006-06-22 Active THOMAS LY, LLC — 406888 2005-07-22 Active TIENDA MEXICANDA LA CELESTE, LLC — 432620 2006-03-20 Active U.S. LAND LINKS, LLC — 817250 2006-11-06 Active UNIQUELY DESIGNED, LLC — 136693 2004-06-07 Active VERNONS HOBBY SHOP LLC — 389060 2005-02-14 Active