us-sc · registered agent
Companies represented by Christopher G Olson in South Carolina 29 companies on the Business Filings Division, Secretary of State records name Christopher G Olson as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the South Carolina register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Christopher G Olson in the South Carolina register live counts 29
companies represented in South Carolina
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
665th
largest agent in South Carolina
Largest agents in South Carolina Christopher G Olson highlighted C T Corporation System 43,9332.8% Corporation Service Company 37,1342.3% Registered Agents Inc 35,1082.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 33,7882.1% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 23,9871.5% Address For Service 11,0220.7% National Registered Agents, Inc 9,1120.6% Christopher G Olson 29<0.1% Largest agents in South Carolina Item companies Share C T Corporation System 43,933 2.8% Corporation Service Company 37,134 2.3% Registered Agents Inc 35,108 2.2% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 33,788 2.1% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 23,987 1.5% Address For Service 11,022 0.7% National Registered Agents, Inc 9,112 0.6% Christopher G Olson 29 <0.1%
All 29 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ATTICUS WAY, LLC — 31755 2000-05-02 Active BERKELEY PLACE, LLC — 299176 1998-11-24 Merged BRADLEY COMPANY, THE — 189471 1990-03-19 Revoked CALHOUN CORNERS HORIZONTAL PROPERTY REGIME HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 124160 2004-01-30 Active CALHOUN PROPERTIES, LLC — 284541 1998-02-02 Active CALHOUN WHOLESALE CARS, LLC — 307161 1999-04-14 Active CENTRAL CONTRACTING CORPORATION — 324565 1973-02-08 Inactive CLEMSON BRANDS, LLC — 67629 2002-01-10 Active CLEMSON PANEL, LLC — 88270 2002-11-04 Active CLEMSON PLACE II, LLC — 87917 2002-10-28 Active GRACES TOWER, LLC — 819130 2006-10-20 Active JERDAN EQUITIES, INC. — 384108 2005-01-05 Revoked JRG DEVELOPMENTS, INC. — 204984 1991-06-13 Active K'S CARPETLAND OF CENTRAL, LTD. — 324354 1972-12-27 Inactive LAWYERS RETIREMENT, LLC — 112232 2003-09-11 Active LOT SIXTY-TWO, LLC — 442489 2006-06-26 Inactive MOTHER GOOSE NURSERY OF CLEMSON, INC. — 326431 1974-07-17 Inactive OLSON & LINDSAY, P.A. — 196400 1990-12-31 Inactive ONE OF WE, LLC — 410332 2005-09-14 Inactive PEACHTREE CORNERS CF, LLC — 793206 2007-06-08 Active PENDLETON PACKAGE STORE, INC. — 324985 1973-05-22 Revoked PLACE MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC — 112903 2003-09-19 Active PROPERTIES OF PIEDMONT, SC, LLC — 430984 2006-03-24 Active RETREAT OF CLEMSON, LLC THE — 447805 2006-08-11 Active SERVICES TO DISTRIBUTORS, INC. — 808904 2007-01-26 Revoked SLOAN AT CLEMSON, LLC — 439352 2006-05-30 Active TORY POINTE AT HARTS COVE HORIZONTAL PROPERTY REGIME HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 379766 2004-11-12 Active VILLAGE CONCEPTS, LLC — 54324 2001-05-22 Inactive WEAVENTER, LLC — 768699 2008-01-23 Active