us-ri · registered agent
Companies represented by Robert Haskell in Rhode Island 105 companies on the Business Services Division, Department of State records name Robert Haskell as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Rhode Island register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Robert Haskell in the Rhode Island register live counts 105
companies represented in Rhode Island
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
169th
largest agent in Rhode Island
Largest agents in Rhode Island Robert Haskell highlighted Ct Corporation System 23,5746.6% Corporation Service Company 18,3115.1% Registered Agents Inc 7,1332.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 4,5491.3% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,7371.0% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,4761.0% Cogency Global Inc 2,3790.7% Robert Haskell 105<0.1% Largest agents in Rhode Island Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 23,574 6.6% Corporation Service Company 18,311 5.1% Registered Agents Inc 7,133 2.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 4,549 1.3% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,737 1.0% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,476 1.0% Cogency Global Inc 2,379 0.7% Robert Haskell 105 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 105 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 1249 Plainfield Street, LLC Real estate and leasing 001787271 2025-03-17 Active CRANSTON 180 WEEDEN ST LLC Real estate and leasing 001774876 2024-06-05 Active SMITHFIELD 401 MONSTER BULLY'S LLC Other services 001718011 2021-01-20 Active PROVIDENCE 5A DESIGN STUDIO LLC Professional services 001775924 2024-07-01 Active SEEKONK ABC PROMOTION LLC Professional services 001711831 2020-08-21 Active PAWTUCKET AMD PLUMBING & HEATING LLC Construction 001747062 2022-10-07 Active CRANSTON ANCHOR UPHOLSTERY LLC Manufacturing 001706797 2020-04-15 Dissolved PAWTUCKET ANTHONY CURRERI LLC Public administration 001695698 2019-05-02 Active NARRAGANSETT ATC, LLC Arts and entertainment 000858858 2013-11-10 Active EAST PROVIDENCE Athletes Turn Champion Health care and social assistance 001679171 2017-11-24 Active RIVERSIDE BANKROLL BULLIES EAST COAST LLC Agriculture and forestry 001729792 2021-09-22 Active WARREN BANKROLL BULLIES LLC — 001734903 2022-01-24 Revoked EAST PROVIDENCE BLACK DIAMOND STONE LLC Construction 000799944 2013-06-20 Active ASSONET BROOMHEAD LLC Public administration 001700748 2019-10-08 Active WARREN BRYAN LOSASSO, LLC Professional services 001708157 2020-05-27 Revoked RIVERSIDE Boost Badge, LLC Real estate and leasing 001693548 2019-03-05 Revoked EAST PROVIDENCE Branch Investments, LLC Real estate and leasing 001713810 2020-10-09 Active WOONSOCKET CC RENEWABLE SOLUTIONS LLC — 001745708 2022-09-06 Revoked EAST PROVIDENCE CPT AVIATION, LLC Professional services 001692957 2019-02-15 Revoked CRANSTON DEVA RUGGIERO, LLC — 001691336 2018-12-31 Revoked NORTH PROVIDENCE Dream Bigg Entertainment, LLC Arts and entertainment 001727852 2021-08-07 Active CRANSTON EACH AND EVERY VOICE LTD — 001798538 2025-10-30 Revoked SEEKONK EAST COAST FRENCHIES LLC — 001722315 2021-04-15 Revoked PAWTUCKET EASTERN HVAC SOLUTIONS LLC Construction 001758034 2023-05-25 Active CENTRAL FALLS ELLIS GOLUB, LLC Professional services 001705793 2020-03-07 Active LINCOLN EXCELLENT CAR RENTAL, INC. Real estate and leasing 001703364 2020-01-08 Active CRANSTON Economy Dumpster Rentals & Junk Removal LLC Administrative and waste services 001798751 2025-11-05 Active RIVERSIDE FLETCHER TOWING & RECOVERY LLC Transportation and warehousing 001748940 2022-11-21 Active PROVIDENCE FOLCO VENTURES LLC — 001773014 2024-04-26 Dissolved CRANSTON FPTDS INC Accommodation and food services 001753646 2023-03-02 Active JOHNSTON FROM THE PARKING LOT LLC Arts and entertainment 001742990 2022-07-07 Active RIVERSIDE Fast Pace LLC — 001808560 2026-05-01 Active LINCOLN Field Trip Finder LLC Professional services 001710777 2020-07-28 Revoked BARRINGTON Fletcher Auto Body, Inc. Other services 001699274 2019-08-22 Active CRANSTON Folco & Sons Development, LLC Real estate and leasing 001729585 2021-09-16 Active CRANSTON GERARD BUILDING AND DESIGN COMPANY, INC. Construction 000033364 1985-02-21 Active BARRINGTON GLOW SOLAR LLC Utilities 001742611 2022-06-27 Dissolved EAST PROVIDENCE Gary Fletch, LLC — 001792009 2025-06-18 Revoked RIVERSIDE HASKELL ENTERPRISES, INC Professional services 000796643 2013-02-15 Active RIVERSIDE HENRIQUES CONSTRUCTION LLC Construction 001690382 2018-11-29 Revoked GREENVILLE HUGO LLC Other services 001711373 2020-08-11 Active BARRINGTON IMAGE TEN REAL ESTATE PHOTOGRAPHERS LLC Professional services 001749749 2022-12-14 Active RIVERSIDE ISTANBULITE, LLC — 001710158 2020-07-17 Revoked RIVERSIDE J INVESTMENTS LLC Real estate and leasing 001759467 2023-06-26 Active SMITHFIELD JOSE L BENITEZ MD, LLC Health care and social assistance 001695695 2019-05-02 Revoked COVENTRY JTSMITH LLC Construction 001758033 2023-05-25 Revoked PROVIDENCE KARRAZ ENTERPRISES LLC — 001749047 2022-11-23 Revoked LINCOLN KING INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC Professional services 001714768 2020-11-04 Revoked PAWTUCKET KLB PAVEMENT SOLUTIONS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC Construction 001695694 2019-05-02 Active RUMFORD KNOW A GUY PROPERTY AND LANDSCAPE CONSULTING SERVICES LLC — 001707825 2020-05-14 Revoked RIVERSIDE