us-ri · registered agent
Companies represented by Richard A. Sinapi in Rhode Island 31 companies on the Business Services Division, Department of State records name Richard A. Sinapi as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Rhode Island register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Richard A. Sinapi in the Rhode Island register live counts 31
companies represented in Rhode Island
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
838th
largest agent in Rhode Island
Largest agents in Rhode Island Richard A. Sinapi highlighted Ct Corporation System 23,5746.6% Corporation Service Company 18,3115.1% Registered Agents Inc 7,1332.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 4,5491.3% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,7371.0% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,4761.0% Cogency Global Inc 2,3790.7% Richard A. Sinapi 31<0.1% Largest agents in Rhode Island Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 23,574 6.6% Corporation Service Company 18,311 5.1% Registered Agents Inc 7,133 2.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 4,549 1.3% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,737 1.0% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,476 1.0% Cogency Global Inc 2,379 0.7% Richard A. Sinapi 31 <0.1%
All 31 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AMERICAN CARPET CLEANING, INC. — 000004087 1987-02-10 Revoked WARWICK AUTOMATED MAILING SYSTEMS, INC.. — 000000337 1979-03-19 Dissolved CRANSTON Bayberry Garden, LLC Accommodation and food services 001703300 2020-01-07 Active PROVIDENCE Blue Chip Properties, Inc. — 000064223 1991-05-09 Revoked CRANSTON CRL Data Solutions, Inc. Professional services 000133801 2003-08-01 Active CRANSTON CSV Mechanical, Inc. Construction 000638789 2011-04-08 Active SOUTH KINGSTOWN Cianci & Associates, Inc. — 000006264 1987-06-29 Revoked Coastal Cleaning Co., Inc. — 000061559 1990-08-17 Revoked COVENTRY Commercial Lawn, Inc. — 000042956 1987-05-11 Revoked Cornerstone Management Group, L.L.C. — 000082441 1994-12-29 Revoked WARWICK D'LIBRO EXCAVATING, INC. Construction 000009332 1980-09-02 Active WEST WARWICK David B. Stoll, M.D., Ltd. Health care and social assistance 000116310 2001-01-11 Active WOONSOCKET Deb's Home Inspection Services, Inc. — 000010006 1983-04-27 Revoked CRANSTON DiMaio Heating Company, Inc. — 000070815 1992-12-31 Revoked CRANSTON FIFTY-FIVE HAMLET AVENUE REALTY, LLC Real estate and leasing 000116269 2001-01-11 Active WOONSOCKET G&M Market, LLC Accommodation and food services 001783091 2024-12-20 Active EAST GREENWICH Micro Momentum, Inc. — 000052048 1988-11-04 Revoked NHNY LLC Accommodation and food services 001678495 2017-10-30 Active ELMONT Natick Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 000791964 2012-07-25 Active CRANSTON RASLAW REALTY, INC. — 000057052 1989-08-15 Revoked CRANSTON RFG Financial, Inc. Finance and insurance 001038440 2015-01-12 Dissolved LINCOLN Robert's Bakery & Coffee Shoppe, Inc. — 000059894 1990-03-30 Revoked SINAPI LAW ASSOCIATES, LTD. Professional services 000793361 2012-09-24 Active WARWICK Sinapi Law Associates, Ltd. **SEE ID 793361 - This is a professional service corporation** — 000792328 2012-08-09 # T-QUIP OF RI, LLC Real estate and leasing 000709877 2011-09-16 Revoked JOHNSTON T.D.B. Building & Development Co., Inc. — 000054545 1989-03-07 Revoked CRANSTON THANK-U COMPANY, INC. Retail trade 000164500 2007-06-14 Active NORTH KINGSTOWN THE FAMILY GRILL, INC. — 000094303 1997-04-03 Revoked EAST PROVIDENCE The Gardeness, LLC Professional services 001773991 2024-05-17 Active EAST GREENWICH Trapezoid Enterprises, Inc. — 000104299 1999-01-04 Revoked CRANSTON Wickford Technologies, Inc. Professional services 000104297 1999-01-05 Dissolved NORTH KINGSTOWN