us-ri · registered agent
Companies represented by Don E. Wineberg in Rhode Island 33 companies on the Business Services Division, Department of State records name Don E. Wineberg as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Rhode Island register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Don E. Wineberg in the Rhode Island register live counts 33
companies represented in Rhode Island
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
783rd
largest agent in Rhode Island
Largest agents in Rhode Island Don E. Wineberg highlighted Ct Corporation System 23,5746.6% Corporation Service Company 18,3115.1% Registered Agents Inc 7,1332.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 4,5491.3% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,7371.0% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,4761.0% Cogency Global Inc 2,3790.7% Don E. Wineberg 33<0.1% Largest agents in Rhode Island Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 23,574 6.6% Corporation Service Company 18,311 5.1% Registered Agents Inc 7,133 2.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 4,549 1.3% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,737 1.0% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,476 1.0% Cogency Global Inc 2,379 0.7% Don E. Wineberg 33 <0.1%
All 33 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ASK Ludlow, LLC Real estate and leasing 001664472 2016-06-22 Active RIVERSIDE AugurWell, P.C. Health care and social assistance 001797739 2025-10-16 Active WOONSOCKET BVCHC Support Corporation Health care and social assistance 001675757 2017-07-24 Active PAWTUCKET Blackstone Valley Community Health Care, Inc. Health care and social assistance 000029376 1976-01-14 Active PAWTUCKET CASA FABRICS, INC. — 000041165 1986-12-18 Revoked BARRINGTON CIVN, Inc. — 000074202 1993-10-05 Revoked COASTAL CARE REALTY, LLC Real estate and leasing 000148410 2005-06-06 Dissolved PROVIDENCE Canopy Care Solutions Health care and social assistance 001753809 2023-03-06 Active RIVERSIDE Coastal Care Medical Management Realty, LLC Real estate and leasing 001676822 2017-08-31 Dissolved PROVIDENCE Comprehensive Healthcare, Inc. Health care and social assistance 000157414 2006-07-20 Active LINCOLN D. Audoen Maddock, M.D., LLC — 001696412 2019-05-28 Revoked Fertility Solutions, P.C. — 000499493 2009-01-28 Imaging Investors, Inc. Professional services 000117942 2001-04-16 Merged WARWICK Integrated Healthcare Partners Health care and social assistance 001662864 2016-04-29 Revoked WAKEFIELD J.E. Noonan Jr., MD, Inc. Health care and social assistance 000531064 2010-03-05 Dissolved ROCKLAND MARILABS, INC. — 000090158 1996-06-24 Dissolved BRISTOL MELCOR, INC. Real estate and leasing 000055168 1989-04-03 Active WARWICK Mariner's Edge Consulting, LLC Real estate and leasing 001690340 2018-11-28 Dissolved BARRINGTON MedSpan, Inc. — 000085155 1995-07-06 Revoked HARTFORD NEW IMAGING MANAGEMENT, LLC Real estate and leasing 000158192 2006-08-24 Dissolved EAST PROVIDENCE Neighborhood Health Plan of Rhode Island, Inc. — 000092275 1996-11-20 Merged PROVIDENCE Oleander, LLC Professional services 001687752 2018-08-29 Active GREENVILLE PPC, Inc. Health care and social assistance 000980562 2014-09-10 Active SMITHFIELD Preferred Laboratories, Inc. — 000071512 1993-03-01 Dissolved ROBERT J. WILSON HOUSE, INC. — 000030324 1983-09-06 Merged PAWTUCKET Rhode Island Medical Imaging, Inc. Health care and social assistance 000017852 1968-12-27 Active WARWICK SSHM Management Services Organization, Inc. — 000080570 1994-07-26 Dissolved WAKEFIELD StatCare, LLC — 000110635 2000-01-28 Revoked PROVIDENCE THCM, LLC — 000551202 2010-09-14 Revoked WOONSOCKET The Rhode Island Public Health Foundation Public administration 000074579 1993-11-09 Active PROVIDENCE Toll Gate Occupational Health, LLC — 000162040 2007-02-23 Revoked EAST GREENWICH University Urgent Medical Care, Inc. — 000110642 2000-01-28 Revoked Wintergreen Imaging, LLC — 000161164 2007-01-19 Revoked PAWTUCKET