us-ri · registered agent
Companies represented by Anthony Dibiase in Rhode Island 51 companies on the Business Services Division, Department of State records name Anthony Dibiase as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Rhode Island register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Anthony Dibiase in the Rhode Island register live counts 51
companies represented in Rhode Island
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
443rd
largest agent in Rhode Island
Largest agents in Rhode Island Anthony Dibiase highlighted Ct Corporation System 23,5746.6% Corporation Service Company 18,3115.1% Registered Agents Inc 7,1332.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 4,5491.3% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,7371.0% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,4761.0% Cogency Global Inc 2,3790.7% Anthony Dibiase 51<0.1% Largest agents in Rhode Island Item companies Share Ct Corporation System 23,574 6.6% Corporation Service Company 18,311 5.1% Registered Agents Inc 7,133 2.0% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 4,549 1.3% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 3,737 1.0% National Registered Agents, Inc 3,476 1.0% Cogency Global Inc 2,379 0.7% Anthony Dibiase 51 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 51 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 10 Out of 10 Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 001706268 2020-03-24 Revoked PROVIDENCE 10 TON DUMP'S, LLC Other services 001729663 2021-09-17 Active PROVIDENCE 211, LLC Real estate and leasing 001695300 2019-04-22 Active PORTSMOUTH 697 Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 001771581 2024-03-25 Active CRANSTON Abiks RI LLC Real estate and leasing 001701597 2019-11-05 Active MALDEN Academy Sports Physical Therapy, Inc. Health care and social assistance 001661695 2016-03-25 Active PROVIDENCE Aniconi Dental Care, Inc. Health care and social assistance 001776955 2024-07-25 Active CUMBERLAND Anthony's Bakery, INC. Manufacturing 001682583 2018-03-19 Active PROVIDENCE Beacon Commercial Lending, LLC Real estate and leasing 001716013 2020-12-08 Revoked WARWICK Brick by Brick, LLC Real estate and leasing 001696843 2019-06-10 Revoked WARWICK CMC Fit, LLC Retail trade 001783362 2024-12-30 Active HOPE Calabro Logistical Consultants, Inc. Professional services 001784162 2025-01-14 Active NORTH PROVIDENCE Chim-Tec, LLC — 001738090 2022-03-25 Revoked SCITUATE City Investments, LLC. — 001737958 2022-03-24 Revoked PROVIDENCE DIFAZIO SITE CORP. Construction 000154915 2006-03-29 Active JOHNSTON Daniels Way Condominium Association, Inc. Other services 001696128 2019-05-16 Active JOHNSTON DiFazio Materials, LLC Mining, oil and gas 001690657 2018-12-07 Active JOHNSTON Diagnostic Solutions, LLC Other services 001777970 2024-08-19 Active JOHNSTON Dover St, LLC Real estate and leasing 001768418 2024-01-24 Active CLARKSVILLE EL GALLO DE ORO, INC. Accommodation and food services 001660701 2016-02-22 Revoked CENTRAL FALLS Easternways Investments, LLC Real estate and leasing 001683547 2018-04-18 Revoked PROVIDENCE Eva Faye Estates, LLC — 001801169 2025-12-22 Active PROVIDENCE FUJI RI INC. Accommodation and food services 001779596 2024-09-26 Active NORTH SMITHFIELD FUTURE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS, LLC Real estate and leasing 001687801 2018-08-30 Active NORTH PROVIDENCE Furry Friends Pet Grooming, LLC Other services 001761963 2023-08-21 Active NORTH KINGSTOWN Harps And Thrones LLC Manufacturing 001796757 2025-09-25 Active PAWTUCKET Ivy Beauty Group, LLC — 001802375 2026-01-14 Active BARRINGTON Johnson's Roses Capital, LLC Real estate and leasing 001729045 2021-09-07 Active WARWICK Koehler Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 001768037 2024-01-18 Active COVENTRY Lavish Nails & Spa, LLC Other services 001787472 2025-03-19 Active NORTH KINGSTOWN Leveille Auto Detailing & Ceramic Coating, LLC — 001771577 2024-03-25 Revoked WARWICK MisFit's Streetwear, LLC — 001713274 2020-09-25 Revoked CRANSTON Naturally Clean, LLC — 001739646 2022-04-28 Revoked WESTERLY Nitelife Solutions LLC Professional services 001741556 2022-06-06 Active NORTH PROVIDENCE PPC Events, LLC Professional services 001766992 2023-12-27 Active WARWICK Pet Care Transportation, LLC. Other services 001721480 2021-03-30 Revoked PORTSMOUTH PinaKalana, LLC — 001808917 2026-05-04 Active CRANSTON Pipe Armour, LLC Construction 001755672 2023-04-06 Active CRANSTON Premier Building Construction, LLC — 001742906 2022-07-06 Revoked CRANSTON Pullin Cars Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 001703456 2020-01-10 Revoked NORTH PROVIDENCE Reasonable Realty, LLC Real estate and leasing 001768039 2024-01-18 Active WARWICK Shea Enterprises, LLC. — 001702691 2019-12-13 Revoked SkyeT Associates, Inc. Other services 001706207 2020-03-19 Active LINCOLN Superior Builders, LLC Construction 001695301 2019-04-22 Revoked NORTH PROVIDENCE Tinshine Investments, LLC Accommodation and food services 001741194 2022-05-27 Active NORTH PROVIDENCE URBAN BUILDING COMPANY, LLC Construction 000144118 2004-11-29 Active JOHNSTON W Properties & Management, Inc. — 001747704 2022-10-24 Revoked Wealth Insurance Group, LLC — 000146793 2005-03-22 Revoked Whatts, LLC — 001707955 2020-05-18 Revoked PROVIDENCE Wu Enterprises, LLC Real estate and leasing 001777969 2024-08-19 Revoked EAST GREENWICH