us-ok · registered agent
Companies represented by Bill Goff in Oklahoma 68 companies on the Business Filing Department, Secretary of State records name Bill Goff as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Oklahoma register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Bill Goff in the Oklahoma register live counts 68
companies represented in Oklahoma
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
450th
largest agent in Oklahoma
Largest agents in Oklahoma Bill Goff highlighted Secretary of State 64,9434.6% The Corporation Company 28,3292.0% Corporation Service Company 23,8291.7% Registered Agents Inc 19,6441.4% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 16,1751.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Llc 12,0310.9% C T Corporation System 12,0090.9% Bill Goff 68<0.1% Largest agents in Oklahoma Item companies Share Secretary of State 64,943 4.6% The Corporation Company 28,329 2.0% Corporation Service Company 23,829 1.7% Registered Agents Inc 19,644 1.4% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 16,175 1.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Llc 12,031 0.9% C T Corporation System 12,009 0.9% Bill Goff 68 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 68 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 21ST CENTURY MINISTRIES, INC. — 2100624733 1999-06-08 Active ABBA'S HEART INTERNATIONAL INC — 2112586255 2016-11-22 Active ABRAHAM,ISAAC AND JACOBS INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CORP — 1913159062 2022-07-19 Active ADS&L CORP — 1913041283 2021-12-23 Inactive ADVANTAGE, TAX & BUSINESS SERVICE INC. — 1912170918 2008-02-27 Inactive ASIAN IMPORTS & INTERIORS INC. — 1900646518 2000-06-13 Inactive B & W ENTERPRISES INC. — 1900594984 1997-12-12 Inactive BE FOUND MINISTRIES INC. — 2112633686 2017-08-27 Active BOBBY WEST MINISTRIES, INC. — 2100597336 1998-01-21 Active BROKEN ARROW RADIATOR & MUFFLER INC. — 1900585998 1997-06-11 Inactive BROKEN SHEEP MINISTRY INC — 2112685471 2018-06-24 Active CASEYS DECKER CONSTRUCTION INC — 1912633602 2017-08-25 Active CHRISTIAN BUSINESS ASSOCIATION INC — 2112219497 2009-02-04 Active CHRISTIAN FREEDOM MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC. — 2100618934 1999-03-01 Active COURTNEY FAMILY MINISTRY INC. — 2100590366 1997-09-12 Active CROWN HIM MINISTRIES, INC. — 2100618888 1999-02-26 Active D & R CONTRACTING, INC. — 1900597766 1998-01-27 Inactive DEAN'S ENTERPRISES INC. — 1912230850 2009-04-15 Active DUNAMIS AUTO SERVICE INC — 1912356759 2012-05-01 Inactive EAGLE CHRISTIAN OUTREACH FOUNDATION INC — 1913071320 2022-02-20 Active ELMAN GLASS CORPORATION OF TULSA — 1912231542 2009-04-21 Inactive EUFAULA ** NEW BEGINNINGS WORLD OUTREACH CENTER, INC. — 1400601625 1998-03-25 Active FAIHWAY CHURCH INC — 1412619551 2017-05-31 Active FORT GIBSON ** NORWOOD HOUSE OF PRAYER INC. — 1400594988 1997-12-12 Active FORWARD ENTERPRISES INC. — 1900634370 1999-12-01 Inactive FOSTER BROADBAND INC — 1912714741 2018-11-12 Inactive FREEDOM ASSOCIATION INC. — 1900618932 1999-03-01 Inactive FREEDOM INDUSTRIES INC — 1912258039 2009-12-31 Inactive G & C INDEPENDENT LIFESTYLES INC. — 1900594985 1997-12-12 Inactive GIFTS FOR ALL, INC. — 1900641757 2000-03-31 Inactive GLAD RAGS INC. — 1900586945 1997-06-30 Inactive GLOBAL EXPLOITS, INC. — 2100593035 1997-11-06 Active GO FOR IT MINISTRIES INC. — 2112158603 2007-10-25 Active GREATER ROOFING LLC — 3512632442 2017-08-18 Canceled GRUBER FARMS INC — 1912339659 2011-12-21 Inactive GRUBER FOUNDATION INC. — 2112488367 2015-01-28 Active HANGIN BY A STRAND SPLICER INC — 1912171638 2008-03-04 Inactive HENDRICKSON ENTERPRISES INC. — 1900592442 1997-10-24 Inactive IGLESIA DEL AMOR DEL PADRE INC — 1412248319 2009-09-24 Active JERRY PAYNE MINISTRIES INC. — 2112128079 2006-12-28 Active JOY KENNEDY MINISTRIES, INC./NEW BEGINNINGS MINISTRIES — 2100597335 1998-01-21 Active K & W ENTERPRISES INC. — 1900634510 1999-12-03 Inactive LEE'S QUALITY OVERHEAD DOOR INC. — 1900639518 2000-02-16 Inactive LIBERTY BUSINESS & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC. — 1900634369 1999-12-01 Inactive MASTER'S KEY MINISTRIES INC. — 2100592443 1997-10-24 Active MASTER'S TOUCH MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC. — 2100593053 1997-11-06 Active MUSKOGEE ** GOD'S POWERHOUSE INC. — 1400594987 1997-12-12 Active OKLAHOMA INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITIES CORPORATION — 1913042577 2021-12-29 Inactive OUTERLIMIT MINISTRIES, INC. — 2100618886 1999-02-26 Active POCOLA ** LIVING WATERS CHRISTIAN CENTER, INC. — 1400613604 1998-11-18 Active