us-nv · registered agent
Companies represented by Alan Roselinsky in Nevada 147 companies on the Commercial Recordings Division, Secretary of State records name Alan Roselinsky as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Nevada register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Alan Roselinsky in the Nevada register live counts 147
companies represented in Nevada
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
489th
largest agent in Nevada
Largest agents in Nevada Alan Roselinsky highlighted Nevada Corporate Headquarters, Inc 75,9114.6% Corporation Service Company* 72,8924.4% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 64,6763.9% C T Corporation System** 60,3493.7% Registered Agents Inc * (N) 47,5092.9% Anderson Registered Agents 35,6412.2% Incorp Services, Inc.* 31,4751.9% Alan Roselinsky 147<0.1% Largest agents in Nevada Item companies Share Nevada Corporate Headquarters, Inc 75,911 4.6% Corporation Service Company* 72,892 4.4% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 64,676 3.9% C T Corporation System** 60,349 3.7% Registered Agents Inc * (N) 47,509 2.9% Anderson Registered Agents 35,641 2.2% Incorp Services, Inc.* 31,475 1.9% Alan Roselinsky 147 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 147 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 12TH MELINDA AVENUE, LLC — E0511182007-9 2007-07-20 Revoked 2050 HIGHWAY 160, LLC — LLC6879-2004 2004-04-02 Dissolved 3355 WEST BADURA LLC — E0514612009-7 2009-09-24 Revoked 4150 BOULDER HIGHWAY, LLC — LLC7161-2004 2004-04-06 Revoked ACTION ENERGY DRINK, INC. — E0031732007-5 2007-01-18 Revoked ALTA LAS VEGAS, LLC — LLC7822-1998 1998-12-31 Revoked AMERICAN GOLDEN AVIATION, LLC — E0109322007-9 2007-02-15 Dissolved AMERICAN GOLDEN FINANCIAL, LLC — E0032302007-5 2007-01-11 Revoked AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL AVALON COMPANY II, LLC — E0807552005-9 2005-11-30 Revoked AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL AVALON COMPANY, LLC — LLC17450-2004 2004-08-03 Revoked AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL DEWEY COMPANY, L.L.C. — LLC873-1997 1997-03-14 Revoked AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL DURANGO SPRING MOUNTAIN, L.L.C. — LLC181-1997 1997-01-22 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL GATEWAY BLDG. D COMPANY, L.L.C., A NEVADA LIMITED-LIABILITY COMPANY — LLC981-1999 1999-02-16 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL GATEWAY C-2 COMPANY, L.L.C., A NEVADA LIMITED -LIABILITY COMPANY — LLC979-1999 1999-02-16 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL LOSEE ANN RETAIL COMPANY, LLC — LLC1410-2004 2004-01-28 Revoked AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL NORMANDIE COMPANY, L.L.C. — LLC5665-1996 1996-03-13 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL PECOS COMPANY, L.L.C. — LLC2784-1997 1997-07-23 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL RAINBOW RUSSELL, L.L.C. — LLC182-1997 1997-01-22 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL SAHARA ROYALE CO., L.L.C. — LLC15642-1996 1996-12-16 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL SUMMERHILL OFFICE COMPANY, L.L.C. — LLC2782-1997 1997-07-23 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL VILLAGE AT DOUBLE DIAMOND CO., L.L.C. — LLC3840-1999 1999-05-27 Dissolved AMERICAN PACIFIC CAPITAL/MURRIETA COMPANY, LLC — LLC10012-2000 2000-10-17 Dissolved ANN LOSEE PLAZA, LLC — E0438022005-9 2005-07-11 Dissolved AVADA, LLC — LLC13945-2003 2003-09-12 Dissolved AVALON AT SEVEN HILLS NEVADA, LLC — LLC17452-2004 2004-08-03 Revoked AVALON CONDOS, LLC — E0464872005-2 2005-07-20 Revoked AZ 141, LLC — E0235202006-7 2006-03-29 Dissolved BARCELONA VILLAGE LTD. LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP1292-1993 1993-11-05 Canceled BELTWAY MARKETPLACE II, L.L.C. — LLC9542-2002 2002-08-07 Dissolved BELTWAY PLAZA COMPANY, L.L.C. — LLC1177-1998 1998-03-05 Dissolved BONANZA 1720, LLC — E0383582009-3 2009-07-17 Revoked BROADWAY MCCLINTOCK PLAZA, LLC — E0506862005-2 2005-08-04 Revoked BULLHEAD 27, LLC — E0759292005-8 2005-11-09 Dissolved BULLHEAD 27, LLC — E0496052005-2 2005-08-01 Expired BULLHEAD COMMERCIAL 77, LLC — E0686502005-7 2005-10-11 Revoked CABO HOLDING, LLC — E0268242007-1 2007-04-16 Dissolved CACH'E I, LLC — LLC1409-2004 2004-01-28 Dissolved CACH'E II, LLC — LLC9835-2004 2004-05-07 Dissolved CANYON DESERT HOMES, LLC — LLC1096-2003 2003-01-28 Dissolved CAPRI HOTEL PARTNERS, LLC — E0278352008-7 2008-04-30 Revoked CAPRI INDUSTRIAL, LLC — E0404142008-6 2008-06-24 Revoked CAT INVESTMENTS, INC. — C19280-1998 1998-08-13 Revoked CENTENNIAL 613, LLC — E0807402005-2 2005-11-30 Revoked CENTENNIAL PECOS II, LLC — LLC10627-2002 2002-08-30 Revoked CENTENNIAL PECOS RETAIL, LLC — LLC10626-2002 2002-08-30 Revoked CENTURY CAPITAL INVESTMENTS — C2233-1993 1993-03-02 Revoked CIMARRON TOWNHOMES, LLC — LLC14986-2002 2002-12-04 Revoked CRAIG MARKETPLACE OFFICE, L.L.C. — LLC6109-2002 2002-05-22 Revoked CRAIG, LTD., LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP101-1990 1990-03-01 Expired CRESCENT PARTNERS, LLC — E0120322008-5 2008-02-27 Revoked