us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by Thomas Simon in New Mexico 40 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Thomas Simon as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Thomas Simon in the New Mexico register live counts 40
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
376th
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico Thomas Simon highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% Thomas Simon 40<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% Thomas Simon 40 <0.1%
All 40 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 1200 EAST HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION — 1209493 1984-01-12 Active Santa Fe 21 BISBEE COURT CONDOMINIUM OWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 4242459 2009-12-04 Revoked Santa Fe 301 - 359 LOMA NORTE ASSOCIATION — 1168558 1983-01-14 Active Santa Fe ALDEA DE SANTA FE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 2125599 2000-11-14 Active Santa Fe ASPEN DRIVE OFFICE CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 2077642 2000-04-04 Active Santa Fe BYZANTIUM ASSOCIATION — 2884336 2007-05-24 Active Santa Fe CASA BARBARA UNIT OWNERS' ASSOCIATION — 1191535 1983-08-26 Active Santa Fe CHAMISA PARK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 849984 1975-08-08 Active White Rock CIELO AZUL H.O.A. OF SANTA FE, INC. — 5037549 2015-04-01 Active Santa Fe CINCO SOLES COMPOUND HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 2660330 2005-12-02 Active Santa Fe DIEZ SENORAS CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 1817360 1996-09-10 Active Santa Fe DOS ARROYOS SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 4271748 2010-03-05 Active Taos GALISTEO CENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 1920180 1998-03-12 Active Santa Fe GALISTEO PROFESSIONAL OFFICE PARK CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 1277037 1985-07-01 Active Santa Fe LA REINA COMPOUND ASSOCIATION, INC. — 4038907 2008-05-16 Active Santa Fe LAS VISTAS DE SANTA FE, H.O.A. — 4477553 2011-08-12 Active Santa Fe LOS CERROS COLORADOS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 1756477 1995-10-23 Active Santa Fe METRO COMPOUND CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC. — 2913937 2007-07-19 Active Santa Fe OSHARA VILLAGE HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION — 2742005 2006-06-14 Active Santa Fe OSHARA VILLAGE MAINTENANCE ASSOCIATION — 2742013 2006-06-14 Active Santa Fe PALACE AVENUE OFFICE SUITES ASSOCIATION — 2865111 2007-04-13 Active Santa Fe PARK PLAZAS COMMUNITY SERVICES ASSOCIATION — 902833 1976-12-28 Active Santa Fe PLACITAS DE SANTA FE ASSOCIATION — 1005867 1979-03-26 Active Santa Fe PLAZA CONTENTA ASSOCIATION, INC. — 2816569 2006-12-20 Active Santa Fe PLAZA ENCANTADA ASSOCIATION, INC. — 2580835 2005-05-11 Active Santa Fe RINCON LUISA CONDOMINIUM UNIT OWNER ASSOCIATION — 4081220 2008-12-02 Active Santa Fe SANTA FE AVENUE COMPOUND UNIT OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 2255578 2002-05-30 Active Albuquerque SUNDANCE RIDGE SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 2915510 2007-07-25 Active Santa Fe THE ACEQUIA COMPOUND OWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 2595585 2005-06-20 Active Santa Fe THE LLANO ASSOCIATION — 876433 1976-04-20 Active Santa Fe THE LOFTS CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC. — 1876440 1997-07-23 Active Santa Fe THE TESSERA OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 4097135 2008-10-22 Active Santa Fe THE TESSERA SEWER COOPERATIVE — 4041497 2008-05-23 Active Santa Fe VALLE DEL SOL PHASE I HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION — 849372 1975-08-04 Active Santa Fe VIENTO DEL NORTE OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 1204296 1983-11-23 Active Albuquerque WEST BERGER STREET CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC — 4726898 2013-03-29 Active Santa Fe WEST BERGER STREET CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC. — 1657840 1994-03-04 Revoked WESTGATE PROPERTIES, LLC — 2647915 2005-10-31 Active WOOD COMPOUND CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 1222546 1984-04-19 Active Santa Fe ZIA VISTA CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 2321479 2003-02-18 Active Santa Fe