us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by Stuart Hines in New Mexico 33 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Stuart Hines as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Stuart Hines in the New Mexico register live counts 33
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
452nd
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico Stuart Hines highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% Stuart Hines 33<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% Stuart Hines 33 <0.1%
All 33 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City A & J ENTERPRISES, INC. — 860957 1975-12-01 Revoked ADMIRAL INVESTMENT CO., INC. — 644146 1969-08-20 Expired ALPACA IMPORTS, INC. — 853259 1975-09-15 Revoked BAKER, LUTTRELL & ASSOCIATES, INC. — 972323 1978-07-17 Revoked BESTBILT, INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 487876 1963-04-10 Dissolved BONANZA DEVELOPMENT CO. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 508150 1964-03-13 Revoked BRITTON & ASSOCIATES, INC. — 688291 1971-02-11 Dissolved CAPITAN DEVELOPMENT CO. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIAIBILITY) — 508143 1964-03-13 Revoked CARAVAN PICTURES, INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 553271 1965-12-03 Revoked CLARISSA DEVELOPMENT CO., INC. — 404954 1959-04-24 Dissolved DON LORMOR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC. — 408187 1959-06-03 Revoked DWINELL ENTERPRISES, INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 475210 1962-08-02 Revoked EARL RICE CONSTRUCTION CO., INC. (N.S.L.) — 397588 1958-12-29 Revoked ELDORADO INVESTMENT CO., INC. — 388454 1958-06-17 Dissolved Energy Transfer Partners GP, Limited Partnership — LPF2002013102 2002-01-31 Active FASHION CARPET CO. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 516971 1964-08-10 Revoked FINANCIAL AND REALTY MANAGEMENT CORPORATION — 643494 1969-08-11 Dissolved FIRESIDE HOMES, INC. — 389692 1958-07-11 Revoked JET ENTERTAINMENT CORPORATION — 462648 1961-12-08 Revoked METROPOLITAN HOMES, INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 457523 1961-08-30 Dissolved PHOTOSOUND CORPORATION (NO STOCKHOLERS' LIABILITY) — 493627 1963-07-15 Dissolved PONDEROSA DEVELOPMENT CO., (N.S.L.) — 521013 1964-10-20 Revoked ROADRUNNER TUNE & LUBE, INC. — 1022805 1979-07-16 Revoked ROYAL EARL, INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 479832 1962-10-31 Revoked SANDPIPER PARTNERS — 713 1985-12-10 Active SANI-MAT, INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 508374 1964-03-18 Revoked SIBCO, INC., (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 469940 1962-04-23 Dissolved SOUTHWEST PAINTING, INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 513622 1964-06-11 Revoked SUN-AIRE HOMES, INC. — 391318 1958-08-20 Revoked SUNSET ENTERPRISES, INC. — 407437 1959-05-25 Dissolved TERRITORIAL INVESTMENT CO., INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 541227 1965-05-20 Revoked TURBO SHOP, INC. — 1008184 1979-04-09 Revoked WESTERN TRAILER ESTATES, INC. — 427203 1960-04-13 Revoked