us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by Robert E. Fox in New Mexico 42 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Robert E. Fox as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Robert E. Fox in the New Mexico register live counts 42
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
358th
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico Robert E. Fox highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% Robert E. Fox 42<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% Robert E. Fox 42 <0.1%
All 42 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 225 CANYON ROAD CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 1141753 1982-05-14 Revoked A DIFFERENT DRUMMER, INC. — 691154 1971-03-16 Dissolved AAA SILVER AND GOLD MINING CORP. — 647925 1969-10-14 Revoked AMERICAN ELECTRONIC DISPLAYS, L.P. — 535 1984-10-09 Active BIG COUNTRY VENDING COMPANY OF NEW MEXICO, INC. — 1284314 1985-08-23 Revoked CAPITOL CITY CABLEVISION INC. — 612606 1968-06-25 Revoked CELLULAR MOBILE SYSTEMS OF TEXAS, INC. — 1143981 1982-06-02 Revoked CHAMA LEASING CORP. — 971259 1978-07-10 Revoked CLINPATH LAB INC. — 1259399 1985-02-26 Revoked CORONADO BAGEL, INC. — 936518 1977-10-05 Revoked FEE SIMPLE, INC. — 638445 1969-06-13 Revoked GULLICK DOBSON INC. — 1013382 1979-05-11 Revoked HOBBS ASSOCIATES, INC. — 1197185 1983-09-28 Revoked HOUSE OF ROTHSCHILD, LTD. — 1169945 1983-01-26 Revoked JOHNSON TIRE COMPANY INC. — 669432 1970-06-23 Revoked KREE INSTITUTE OF ELECTROLYSIS, INC. — 838029 1975-04-21 Revoked LAKE SHORE COMMUNICATIONS, INC. — 1158369 1982-10-18 Revoked LEE CORDOVA CHEVROLET, INC. — 709295 1971-09-27 Revoked LEWES, INC. — 1043272 1980-02-05 Revoked MARTIN'S FISHING TOOLS & GAS TESTER'S EQUIPMENT LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LPF2007110502 2007-11-05 Active METPATH LABORATORY CORPORATION — 1021104 1979-07-02 Revoked METPATH, INC. — 1045483 1980-01-07 Revoked MEWBOURNE/N DEVELOPMENT DRILLING PROGRAM, L.P. — 938 1988-03-04 Active MOUNTAIN STATES CATTLE CORP. — 661892 1970-03-31 Dissolved MULLER MONROE DESIGNS, INC. — 468231 1962-03-26 Revoked N B S CORPORATION — 429068 1960-05-11 Revoked O R D CORPORATION — 485219 1963-02-19 Revoked ORTIZ INC. — 1245109 1984-10-29 Revoked PAGE-MILL ENERGY CORP. — 1136779 1982-02-26 Revoked R.E. FOX, INC. — 2961845 2007-11-08 Canceled REF TRUCKING, LLC — 2521532 2004-11-19 Active ROTHSCHILD REGISTRY INTERNATIONAL, INC. — 1169911 1983-01-26 Revoked ROTHSCHILD RESERVE INTERNATION INVESTMENTS, INC. — 1169937 1983-01-26 Revoked ROTHSCHILD RESERVE INTERNATIONAL, INC. — 1169929 1983-01-26 Revoked S & S SANTA FE PROPERTIES, INC. — 1115203 1981-10-05 Revoked SANTA FE PEERLESS, INC. — 1151919 1982-08-16 Revoked SIGMA MINERALS CORPORATION — 1117498 1981-11-04 Revoked STANDARD PIPELINE SERVICE CO. — 647750 1969-10-10 Dissolved THE BUSINESS PHONE COMPANY OF NEW MEXICO INC. — 1086693 1981-02-09 Revoked THE DEAFNESS RESEARCH FOUNDATION — 1095124 1981-04-20 Revoked THREE C LIVESTOCK COMPANY — 394353 1958-10-28 Revoked VETERANS VILLAGE, INC. — 862946 1975-12-18 Revoked