us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by None Given in New Mexico 22 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name None Given as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
None Given in the New Mexico register live counts 22
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
696th
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico None Given highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% None Given 22<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% None Given 22 <0.1%
All 22 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City CARLSBAD CHAPTER OF THE SOCIETY FOR THE PRESERVATION AND ENCOURAGEMENT OF BARBER — 584441 1967-05-09 Revoked CHAMA AMERICAN LEGION MEMORIAL ASSOCIATION, INC. — 303990 1953-08-10 Expired DEAF SMITH COUNTY ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE, INC. — 245365 1946-10-24 Revoked EDDY LODGE, NUMBER 21, INDEPENDENT ORDER OF ODD FELLOWS — 30221 1901-02-18 Dissolved ESOTERIC ORDER OF ESSENES — 216200 1939-06-01 Expired ESPANOLA WOMAN'S CLUB — 255216 1948-02-18 Revoked HATCH BUILDING & MORTGAGE COMPANY — 152553 1928-11-30 Dissolved LIONS CLUB OF ROY — 335265 1956-01-31 Dissolved LOS ALAMOS ASSOCIATION FOR MENTAL HEALTH — 370304 1957-10-11 Revoked MESA MORTGAGE COMPANY — 785360 1973-10-29 Dissolved MODERN FURNITURE CO. — 244053 1946-08-07 Pending SAN LUIS VALLEY BY-PRODUCTS, INC. — 776724 1973-07-26 Revoked SAN MATEO ENTERPRISES, INCORPORATED — 300103 1953-04-17 Revoked SANDOVAL NEWS SERVICE, INC. — 275560 1950-08-16 Revoked SANFORD WAGON MOUND RANCH, INC. — 306928 1953-12-03 Dissolved SCHWARTZMAN EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION — 385781 1958-04-25 Revoked THE INDEPENDENT ORDER OF PURITANS — 58289 1903-02-14 Expired THE SANTA FE PLAYERS — 166108 1930-09-23 Expired THE WHITE PINE ATHLETIC CLUB, INC. — 162859 1930-04-29 Expired UNIMEH/QUETZAL/VIHIO INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED — 757849 1973-02-06 Revoked UNITED SERVICE CORPORATION — 168138 1931-01-29 Expired WOLVERINE MINING COMPANY — 151936 1928-10-22 Expired