us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by None in New Mexico 603 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name None as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
None in the New Mexico register live counts 603
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
41st
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico None highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% None 603<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% None 603 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 603 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 20-30 CLUB OF ARTESIA, NEW MEXICO #231 — 337352 1956-03-26 Revoked 20-30 CLUB OF CARLSBAD, NEW MEXICO, CARLSBAD, NEW MEXICO — 283283 1951-06-26 Expired ABIQUIU, POGOSA AND BAKER CITY ROAD COMPANY — 2900017 1900-01-01 Expired AEROPULSE EXPLORATION SERVICES, INC. — 1108364 1981-07-30 Revoked ALBUQUERQUE BRIDGE COMPANY — 2900025 1900-01-01 Expired AMBER ELECTRIC, INC. — 1143361 1982-05-27 Revoked AMBRA OIL & GAS COMPANY — 1234533 1984-08-20 Revoked AMF CONSTRUCTION INCORPORATED — 1293083 1985-11-21 Dissolved ASOCIACION CATOLICA DE SAN JOSE — 7989 1900-01-01 Expired AZTEC STATE BANK — 98251 1919-05-10 Expired BARTON MUTUAL DOMESTIC WATER CONSUMERS AND SEWAGE WORKS ASSOCIATION — 819557 1974-10-15 Merged BRITTON MANAGEMENT CORPORATION — 880716 1976-05-26 Revoked BUCKSKIN EXPRESS, LTD. — 1231315 1984-07-12 Active CABALLO ESTATES DOMESTIC WATER AND SEWER COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION — 1245372 1984-10-31 Revoked CERRILLOS COAL RAILROAD COMPANY — 14019 1900-01-01 Expired CHAPARRAL CHAPTER, SWEET ADELINES, INC. — 734087 1972-06-13 Merged CITY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC. — 1182880 1983-05-12 Revoked CO-OPERATIVE EXCHANGE AND MFG. ASSOCIATION — 19216 1900-01-01 Expired CO-OPERATIVE INSURANCE UNDERWRITERS — 65227 1910-08-12 Expired CO-OPERATIVE SAVINGS AND LOAN ASSOCIATION OF SIOUX FALLS — 19141 1900-01-01 Expired CO-OPERATIVE SUPPLY COMPANY — 61747 1909-10-28 Dissolved CO-OPERATIVE TIRE AGENCY COMPANY, NSL — 100537 1919-08-15 Expired CONCILIO SUPREMO ARZOBISPAL FRATERNIDAD DE JESUS NAZARENO — 184705 1937-07-06 Expired CONSUMERS CO-OPERATIVE ASSOCIATED — 244384 1946-08-26 Expired CONTINENTAL DIVIDE ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE, INC. — 238451 1945-09-12 Active CONTINENTAL PROTECTIVE ASSOCIATION — 188193 1935-03-04 Pending CONVENT OF THE SISTERS OF THE PRECIOUS BLOOD — 119586 1924-03-08 Revoked CONVENTION CORPORATION OF NEW MEXICO — 349712 1957-01-09 Expired CONVENTION CORPORATION OF NEW MEXICO — 379768 1958-01-06 Expired COOPERATIVE IMPROVEMENT ASSOCIATION — 187617 1935-01-28 Expired COOPERATIVE PRODUCING ASSOCIATION — 244020 1946-08-07 Expired CORDILLERA MUTUAL DOMESTIC WATER CONSUMERS ASSOCIATION — 266676 1949-08-04 Expired CORONADO BENEVOLENT SOCIETY — 209759 1937-10-05 Expired CORONADO CLUB ALUMINI, INC. — 155051 1929-03-25 Expired CORONADO CREDIT UNION — 302810 1953-07-06 Active CORPORACION DE ABIQUI, MERCED DE TIERRA AMARILLA — 209551 1937-09-15 Expired CORRALES ART ASSOCIATION, INC. — 397125 1958-12-17 Dissolved COUNTRY CLUB OF AMAMOGORDO, NEW MEXICO — 102103 1919-11-18 Expired COUNTY FAM AND LIVE STOCK BUREAU OF UNION COUNTY, NEW MEXICO — 100644 1919-09-18 Expired COUNTY FARM AND LIVE STOCK BUREAU OF CHAVES COUNTY, NEW MEXICO — 103648 1920-02-04 Expired COUNTY FARM AND LIVE STOCK BUREAU OF CURRY COUNTY, NEW MEXICO — 108936 1921-01-05 Expired COUNTY FARM AND LIVE STOCK BUREAU OF DONA ANA COUNTY, NEW MEXICO — 131169 1926-10-06 Expired COUNTY FARM AND LIVE STOCK BUREAU OF ROOSEVELT COUNTY, NEW MEXICO — 100180 1919-07-29 Expired COUNTY FARM AND LIVE STOCK BUREAU OF SAN JUAN COUNTY, NEW MEXICO — 102434 1919-12-04 Expired CRISTO REY CREDIT UNION — 241455 1946-04-10 Active CRUZITA CO-OP., A COOPERATIVE ASSOCIATION — 906438 1977-01-25 Revoked CUBA & GALLINA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION — 724450 1972-03-02 Active CUBERO SOCIAL CLUB — 236000 1944-11-22 Expired CUCHILLA SAN JOSE DITCH COMPANY — 119248 1924-02-11 Expired CUMBERLAND COLLEGE, CUMBERLAND, NEW MEXICO — 59311 1909-04-22 Expired