us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by John M. Eaves in New Mexico 26 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name John M. Eaves as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
John M. Eaves in the New Mexico register live counts 26
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
584th
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico John M. Eaves highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% John M. Eaves 26<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% John M. Eaves 26 <0.1%
All 26 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ALBUQUERQUE INSULATION COMPANY, INC. — 796557 1974-02-25 Dissolved BART GILBERT, INC. — 783381 1973-10-04 Revoked BURK BROTHERS CONSTRUCTION, INC. — 987065 1978-11-06 Revoked CORPORATE SERVICES, INC. — 1216548 1984-03-15 Revoked EAVES INVESTMENT CORPORATION, INC. — 1474519 1990-04-02 Active Albuquerque EAVES REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES, INC. — 6332145 2020-12-18 Active Albuquerque EAVES, DARLING, ANDERSON & PORTER, P.A. — 1035062 1979-10-24 Revoked ENCHANTED FILMARTS, INCORPORATED — 723973 1972-02-28 Dissolved FIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATION — 722629 1972-02-14 Revoked GEORGE LAWS, M.D., P.A. — 1049477 1980-02-18 Revoked GILBERT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — 933317 1977-09-12 Revoked GLASS CONTRACTORS, INCORPORATED, OF NEW MEXICO — 749994 1972-11-17 Dissolved GLASS CONTRACTORS,INC. — 975052 1978-08-07 Revoked GOLDEN ACRES, INC. — 1106814 1981-07-20 Revoked INTERNATIONAL POSTAL ADVERTISEMENT CORPORATION — 1308170 1986-04-02 Revoked KENNON DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — 872408 1976-03-15 Revoked KRUEGER-GILBERT, INC. — 740043 1972-08-04 Dissolved MARKETECTURE, INC. — 1190156 1983-08-02 Revoked NEW MEXICO TANKERS, INC. — 584037 1967-05-04 Revoked QUALITY TREE & PEST CONTROL, INC. — 2902609 1975-06-13 Revoked SINGING SISSORS PET CARE CENTER, INC. — 1386655 1988-03-18 Revoked TEJON CORPORATION — 988410 1978-11-16 Revoked THE STUDIO INC. — 742247 1972-08-30 Revoked TIFFANY DANCE CLUB, INC. — 951095 1978-02-09 Revoked TURQUOISE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — 739102 1972-07-27 Revoked X-PERT ENTERPRISES, INC. — 1183250 1983-05-16 Dissolved