us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by John E. Farrow in New Mexico 69 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name John E. Farrow as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
John E. Farrow in the New Mexico register live counts 69
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
244th
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico John E. Farrow highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% John E. Farrow 69<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% John E. Farrow 69 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 69 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 2519, INC. — 1719129 1995-03-23 Revoked 4-MATION, LLC — 2313757 2003-01-22 Active 6419 L.L.C. — 4017687 2008-03-27 Active AKA INVESTORS, LLC — 4468237 2011-07-22 Active ALBUQUERQUE BLUES SOCIETY — 1743814 1995-08-07 Revoked ALBUQUERQUE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY, INC. — 2626679 2005-08-29 Revoked ALBUQUERQUE ROADRUNNERS, INC. — 1288927 1985-11-01 Active Albuquerque ARROYO DEVELOPMENT, INC. — 1615731 1993-05-24 Dissolved AUTOMOTIVE CARE CENTER, INC. — 1927599 1998-04-03 Revoked B & R HOLDINGS LLC — 1986900 1999-01-28 Active BARBARO, LLC — 2870509 2007-04-26 Revoked BRIDGE STORAGE LLC — 2983401 2008-01-07 Active CAMINO REAL APARTMENTS, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — 2073 1994-06-27 Canceled CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION LENDERS, INC. — 2034460 1999-09-30 Revoked CAPITAL STORAGE LLC — 1980903 1999-01-08 Active CLAYSON HOMES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 1884683 1997-08-27 Active COMMERCEWEST II, LLC — 1972785 1998-11-20 Active DEB OLSON, INC. — 1919729 1998-02-23 Revoked DEJA FOODS, INC. — 1798339 1996-05-22 Revoked DIAZ ENTERPRISES, INC. — 2151561 2001-03-02 Revoked DUKE CITY MARATHON, INC. — 4072047 2008-08-18 Dissolved Albuquerque FOCUS MANAGEMENT GROUP, L.L.C. — 2511855 2004-10-15 Active Albuquerque GOLDEN YEARS CARE SERVICES, LTD. — 2112407 2000-09-08 Revoked HAIR CARE, INC. — 1803063 1996-06-20 Revoked HORSEMEN'S WOODSHOP, INC. — 1971621 1998-11-20 Revoked HOT SPRING SPAS OF NEW MEXICO, INC. — 1907252 1997-12-22 Revoked INTERNATIONAL DISTANCE EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION — 2014512 1999-06-10 Revoked J & L AUTOMOTIVE CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 1933407 1998-04-28 Active J G & G, INC. — 1752757 1995-09-26 Revoked JLR FINANCIAL LLC — 2399939 2003-11-18 Active JUST WING IT, INC. — 1678598 1994-07-07 Revoked KARS PLUS, INC. — 1719426 1995-03-08 Revoked KIRRON SALON, LLC — 2604346 2005-06-24 Active LAS PALOMAS LAND & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, LLC — 2342384 2003-04-30 Active LE GOURMAND, LLC — 2707529 2006-03-31 Active LIFE IS GOOD, INC. — 1990092 1999-02-15 Revoked LOST CREEK RANCH ASSOCIATES LLC — 1948173 1998-07-17 Active MARK HARENBERG HOMES, INC. — 2235158 2002-03-01 Active Albuquerque MATERIALS MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL, INC. — 1739861 1995-07-18 Revoked MESILLA INVESTORS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 1755628 1995-10-10 Active MIDAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 2746725 2006-06-27 Expired MOONS COFFEE AND TEA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 2029395 1999-08-26 Active NEW HORIZONS IN HEALTH & HEALING CENTER, L.L.C. — 2102077 2000-07-24 Active NEW MEXICO JUMPING BEANS, INC. — 1477504 1990-04-24 Revoked NEW MEXICO PROFESSIONAL HOCKEY CLUB LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 1790211 1996-04-12 Active NORTHEAST KOJASHO, INC. — 1689447 1994-09-29 Revoked NOTE EXPRESS.COM L.L.C. — 2101483 2000-07-24 Active PAC TRUCKING, INC. — 1700053 1994-12-02 Revoked PAPERWORKS, INC. — 1794221 1996-05-01 Revoked PENNSYLVANIA INVESTORS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 1840925 1997-01-13 Active