us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by James E. Kirk in New Mexico 45 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name James E. Kirk as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
James E. Kirk in the New Mexico register live counts 45
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
333rd
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico James E. Kirk highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% James E. Kirk 45<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% James E. Kirk 45 <0.1%
All 45 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 2 C E Z CORPORATION — 2564987 2005-03-28 Revoked ADAINA GROUP CORP. — 1766971 1995-12-21 Revoked AFFORDABLE COMM. HOUSING CORP. — 1650324 1993-01-12 Revoked ALAMEDA CHEMICAL AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — 729277 1972-04-20 Dissolved ALLSTATE ELECTRIC CORPORATION — 1117134 1981-10-13 Revoked ASPEN METALS OF NEW MEXICO, INC. — 1117985 1981-10-19 Revoked B. AND K. MINING CORPORATION — 987735 1978-11-13 Revoked B.P. MINING CORPORATION — 1452804 1989-10-03 Revoked BELEN INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — 665554 1970-05-07 Dissolved BLACKHAWK SILVER MINING CORPORATION — 687632 1971-02-05 Dissolved C. V. K. COMMODITIES CORPORATION — 698498 1971-06-02 Dissolved COCHITI LAKE HEIGHTS CORPORATION — 764191 1973-04-03 Dissolved D & M MARINE, INC. — 2335537 2003-03-28 Revoked DESERT VILLA HOMES, INC. — 666602 1970-05-20 Dissolved DESIGN INDUSTRIES, INC. — 649087 1969-10-29 Dissolved EAST MOUNTAIN FINANCIAL CORPORATION — 787226 1973-11-14 Revoked EXXEL OIL, INC. — 1833045 1996-12-09 Revoked FARWELL CORPORATION (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 559807 1966-05-22 Dissolved FIRST CITY CORPORATION (NON-STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 577460 1967-01-18 Revoked FLUORSPAR INDUSTRIES, INC. — 653667 1969-12-29 Dissolved FREEDOM MEDALS, INC. — 1402965 1988-08-23 Revoked FUEL EXTRACTION SOURCES, INC. — 4080164 2008-09-03 Revoked GOLDEN KEY CORPORATION, LTD. — 709964 1971-10-01 Revoked GOLDEN TRIANGLE RANCH CORPORATION — 748012 1972-10-26 Revoked INFINITE ENERGY RESOURCES, LLC — 4152559 2009-03-24 Active INTERNATIONAL MASONRY AND CONSTRUCTION CO. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 581876 1967-04-03 Dissolved J. INDUSTRIES, INC. — 885244 1976-07-12 Revoked JEMEZ CORRIDOR INCORPORATED — 764209 1973-04-03 Revoked JOHNSON NEW MEXICO LEASING, INC. — 1517051 1991-03-25 Revoked JOHNSTON ENTERPRISES, INC. — 650887 1969-11-21 Revoked KUHNEN REALTY, INC. (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 518530 1964-09-04 Revoked LA TIERRA BUENA CORPORATION — 682526 1970-12-08 Revoked MAGDALENA MINERAL CORP. — 1713791 1995-02-22 Revoked MASONRY CONTRACTORS, INC. — 672212 1970-07-23 Dissolved METROPOLITAN BRICK & MATERIALS CO., INC. — 638536 1969-06-16 Revoked MOHLET CORPORATION — 746958 1972-10-16 Dissolved OAKLAND CORPORATION (NO STOCKHOLDERS' LIABILITY) — 521278 1964-10-23 Dissolved SEVEN GOLDEN CITIES OF CIBOLA CORPORATION — 751511 1972-12-04 Dissolved SEVENTY CORPORATION — 755637 1973-01-18 Dissolved SIMPOL CORP. — 1713783 1995-02-22 Revoked SOUTHRIDGE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INCORPORATED — 781500 1973-09-14 Dissolved SOUTHRIDGE CORPORATION TRUST — 718627 1972-01-06 Revoked TELE-AUDIT OF NEW MEXICO, INC. — 919563 1977-05-13 Revoked THE CLEMENTS CLAN CORP. — 1766963 1995-12-19 Revoked THUNDERBIRD AUTO SALES, INC. (NSL) — 591826 1967-09-06 Pending