us-nm · registered agent
Companies represented by G. Mitchell Baker in New Mexico 33 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name G. Mitchell Baker as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the New Mexico register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
G. Mitchell Baker in the New Mexico register live counts 33
companies represented in New Mexico
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
452nd
largest agent in New Mexico
Largest agents in New Mexico G. Mitchell Baker highlighted Registered Agents Inc 57,0938.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,5244.9% C T Corporation System 27,6384.0% Corporation Service Company 20,7193.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,4712.5% Secretary of State 12,1781.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,5601.5% G. Mitchell Baker 33<0.1% Largest agents in New Mexico Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 57,093 8.2% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 34,524 4.9% C T Corporation System 27,638 4.0% Corporation Service Company 20,719 3.0% Republic Registered Agent Services Inc 17,471 2.5% Secretary of State 12,178 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,560 1.5% G. Mitchell Baker 33 <0.1%
All 33 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AMORE FLOWERS & GIFTS, LLC — 2815744 2006-12-08 Active BAKER DEVELOPMENT GROUP, INC. — 2491256 2004-08-13 Revoked BRIGHT HORIZONS ACP, LLC — 2931178 2007-08-28 Active CABRAL FARMS, LLC — 2815736 2006-12-08 Active CENTRAL NEW MEXICO CRIMESTOPPERS — 1535319 1991-08-30 Revoked CENTRAL NEW MEXICO ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION — 1599083 1993-02-01 Revoked CROSS PURPOSE PROMOTIONS, INCORPORATED — 2367852 2003-07-29 Pending Albuquerque DAKOTA INDUSTRIES INCORPORATED — 1542307 1991-11-05 Revoked DESPERADO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC — 2960680 2007-11-02 Active DOUBLE LL FARMS, LLC — 2954360 2007-11-02 Active FAMILY MEDICAL ASSOCIATES — 1552140 1992-01-27 Dissolved FREE SPIRIT RIDING, INC. — 2293157 2002-10-25 Revoked G. MITCHELL BAKER, P.C. — 1611821 1993-05-03 Revoked HORSEPLAY ENTERPRISES, LIMITED — 2313864 2003-01-22 Revoked INTEGRATED ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES, INC. — 1517911 1991-04-01 Revoked K & S PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC — 2942407 2007-09-27 Active LOS LUNAS AUTO SUPERSTORE, LLC — 2936029 2007-09-12 Active MCLEOD LAND COMPANY — 1548528 1991-12-23 Revoked MT RENTAL PROPERTIES, LLC — 2935757 2007-09-12 Active NEW MEXICO OFFICE OVERHEAD LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — 1027 1988-12-09 Canceled ORGANIC MINERAL SOLUTIONS SCIENCES, INC. — 2819670 2007-01-03 Revoked ORRIN K. MCLEOD, P.C. — 1584325 1992-10-13 Revoked PARADA TRUCKING, INCORPORATED — 2869691 2007-04-10 Revoked PURPOSE DRIVEN INCORPORATED — 2367860 2003-07-29 Active Albuquerque QUALITY WALL, INCORPORATED — 2630291 2005-09-02 Revoked Jarales RUFF DAY - A, LLC — 2655447 2005-11-21 Expired SAN PEDRO GRAVEL CORP. — 1350388 1987-04-24 Revoked SHAFFER HOTEL INCORPORATED — 1539428 1991-10-09 Revoked SOUTH CORRALES BOARDING, INC. — 2315547 2003-01-14 Revoked TM INVESTMENT PROPERTIES, LLC — 2937274 2007-09-12 Active V. B. ENTERPRISES, INC. — 1579135 1992-08-27 Dissolved VALENTINE DIRECTIONAL DRILLING, INCORPORATED — 2528917 2004-12-22 Revoked WESTERN PROPERTY INSPECTIONS, INC. — 2490779 2004-08-13 Revoked