us-ne · registered agent
Companies represented by Steven Offner in Nebraska 28 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Steven Offner as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Nebraska register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Steven Offner in the Nebraska register live counts 28
companies represented in Nebraska
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
885th
largest agent in Nebraska
Largest agents in Nebraska Steven Offner highlighted C T Corporation System 29,9786.0% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service Company 19,7054.0% Registered Agents Inc 10,0072.0% Usca, Inc 8,2601.7% Agent Resigned 7,1941.4% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 5,8091.2% National Registered Agents, Inc 4,4760.9% Steven Offner 28<0.1% Largest agents in Nebraska Item companies Share C T Corporation System 29,978 6.0% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service Company 19,705 4.0% Registered Agents Inc 10,007 2.0% Usca, Inc 8,260 1.7% Agent Resigned 7,194 1.4% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 5,809 1.2% National Registered Agents, Inc 4,476 0.9% Steven Offner 28 <0.1%
All 28 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City B & L DESIGNS, INC. — 1253423 1993-07-02 Inactive BELLA TERRA, LLC — 10131306 2010-01-22 Inactive OMAHA EDUCON, INC. — 0948269 1988-03-22 Inactive FSI-LAL, INC. — 1111171 1991-01-28 Inactive OMAHA G.G.L.S., INC. — 0959280 1988-05-31 Inactive OMAHA IOWA-NEBRASKA PRODUCTS, INC. — 0936829 1988-01-11 Inactive OMAHA LAC SEUL SPORTING CLUB, INC. — 0802255 1985-08-06 Inactive OMAHA LARSEN REALTY, INC. — 0993141 1988-12-29 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD FACILITY SERVICES, INC. — 0993130 1988-12-29 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. — 1410602 1995-09-28 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES, INC. — 0274070 1966-03-09 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-ATLANTA, INC. — 1220148 1992-12-30 Inactive MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-DENISON, INC. — 0993163 1988-12-29 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-DES MOINES, INC. — 0993185 1988-12-29 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-DODGE CITY, INC. — 0993196 1988-12-29 Inactive MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-FRIONA, INC. — 0993218 1988-12-29 Inactive MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-GRAND ISLAND, INC. — 0993152 1988-12-29 Inactive MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-IOWA CITY, INC. — 0993207 1988-12-29 Inactive MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-OMAHA, INC. — 0993174 1988-12-29 Inactive MILLARD REFRIGERATED SERVICES-S.O., INC. — 0958554 1988-05-25 Inactive MILLARD TRANSPORTATION SERVICES, INC. — 1183551 1992-05-01 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD TRANSPORTATION SERVICES, INC. — 1025371 1989-07-12 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD WAREHOUSE AVIATION, INC. — 0926896 1987-11-04 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD WAREHOUSE ENTERPRISES, INC. — 0948225 1988-03-22 Inactive OMAHA MILLARD WAREHOUSE, BATAVIA, INC. — 1023193 1989-06-27 Inactive MILLARD WAREHOUSE, INC. — 0262404 1962-01-11 Inactive OMAHA STEVEN L. OFFNER, P.C. — 0861286 1986-08-28 Inactive THE OFFNER OFFICE, INC. — 10046393 2003-06-11 Inactive OMAHA