us-ne · registered agent
Companies represented by Mark Blair in Nebraska 32 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Mark Blair as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Nebraska register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Mark Blair in the Nebraska register live counts 32
companies represented in Nebraska
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
780th
largest agent in Nebraska
Largest agents in Nebraska Mark Blair highlighted C T Corporation System 29,9786.0% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service Company 19,7054.0% Registered Agents Inc 10,0072.0% Usca, Inc 8,2601.7% Agent Resigned 7,1941.4% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 5,8091.2% National Registered Agents, Inc 4,4760.9% Mark Blair 32<0.1% Largest agents in Nebraska Item companies Share C T Corporation System 29,978 6.0% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service Company 19,705 4.0% Registered Agents Inc 10,007 2.0% Usca, Inc 8,260 1.7% Agent Resigned 7,194 1.4% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 5,809 1.2% National Registered Agents, Inc 4,476 0.9% Mark Blair 32 <0.1%
All 32 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ANCHOR POINTE VILLAS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 2012170794 2020-12-31 Active OMAHA ANDRESEN MEADOWS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10204236 2015-02-17 Active OMAHA ARBOR GATE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10078704 2005-12-14 Active OMAHA BRIDLEWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10062445 2004-09-03 Active OMAHA CANDLEWOOD HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0487317 1973-07-13 Active OMAHA CARRIAGE HILL HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10062446 2004-09-03 Active OMAHA CG HEALTHCARE, L.L.C. — 10114592 2008-08-25 Active OMAHA GIFFORD ROWS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10247268 2017-08-04 Active OMAHA HANOVER FALLS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10088404 2006-08-24 Active OMAHA KALTENBORN FARM, LLC — 10267290 2018-08-14 Inactive OMAHA KINGSBURY HILLS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10088393 2006-08-24 Active OMAHA MARK T. BLAIR, LLC — 10170707 2012-12-28 Active OMAHA MEADOW RIDGE/SHADOWBROOK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10064507 2004-11-04 Active OMAHA PACIFIC SPRINGS VILLAS EAST ASSOCIATION — 1552612 1997-05-30 Active OMAHA PRECISION MACHINE COMPONENTS, INC. — 0511617 1979-11-30 Inactive OMAHA RIDGEWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10095762 2007-03-13 Active OMAHA SAGEWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10110738 2008-04-30 Active OMAHA SAGEWOOD II TOWNHOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10261873 2018-05-01 Active OMAHA SAGEWOOD POINTE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10262732 2018-05-15 Active OMAHA SAGEWOOD POINTE TOWNHOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10262774 2018-05-16 Active OMAHA SAGEWOOD TOWNHOME & VILLA ASSOCIATION — 10082164 2006-03-10 Active OMAHA SOUTHERN POINTE TOWNHOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 1908205322 2019-08-13 Active OMAHA STANDING STONE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10073072 2005-06-24 Active OMAHA STONE RIDGE EAST TOWNHOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10074764 2005-08-15 Active OMAHA STONE RIDGE WEST TOWNHOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10074765 2005-08-15 Active OMAHA SUNRISE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 1420337 1995-11-14 Active OMAHA THE BRYN MAWR HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 0867799 1986-10-16 Active OMAHA THE HERITAGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10085517 2006-06-02 Active OMAHA TRAMORE VILLAS OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10067756 2005-02-03 Active OMAHA VILLAGE AT FALCON RIDGE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 10086318 2006-06-26 Active OMAHA WATERFORD VILLAS OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10031037 2002-01-23 Active OMAHA WESTIN HILLS TOWNHOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 1658828 1998-08-03 Active OMAHA