us-ne · registered agent
Companies represented by Eric Whitner in Nebraska 30 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Eric Whitner as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Nebraska register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Eric Whitner in the Nebraska register live counts 30
companies represented in Nebraska
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
828th
largest agent in Nebraska
Largest agents in Nebraska Eric Whitner highlighted C T Corporation System 29,9786.0% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service Company 19,7054.0% Registered Agents Inc 10,0072.0% Usca, Inc 8,2601.7% Agent Resigned 7,1941.4% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 5,8091.2% National Registered Agents, Inc 4,4760.9% Eric Whitner 30<0.1% Largest agents in Nebraska Item companies Share C T Corporation System 29,978 6.0% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service Company 19,705 4.0% Registered Agents Inc 10,007 2.0% Usca, Inc 8,260 1.7% Agent Resigned 7,194 1.4% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 5,809 1.2% National Registered Agents, Inc 4,476 0.9% Eric Whitner 30 <0.1%
All 30 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City A. KELLY ENTERPRISES, INC. — 10060747 2004-07-12 Inactive A. R. TURNER ENTERPRISES, LLC — 10011119 2000-03-10 Inactive ALL NATIONS, LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 10044083 2003-03-31 Inactive ASSEMBLY REQUIRED, INCORPORATED — 10014209 2000-06-16 Inactive BOARDWALK MORTGAGES LLC — 10073040 2005-06-24 Inactive OMAHA CHEF MIKE'S CATERING — 10029965 2001-12-18 Inactive CHEF MIKE, INC. — 10077550 2005-11-04 Inactive OMAHA DAVIS 1 SERVICES, INC. — 10077654 2005-11-08 Inactive OMAHA EXCLUSIVE ENTERTAINMENT A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 10014088 2000-06-12 Inactive FINES TIER III, INC. — 1667078 1998-09-08 Inactive FONTENELLE HOUSING SERVICES INC. — 10073115 2005-06-27 Inactive OMAHA FONTENELLE INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC — 10073043 2005-06-24 Inactive OMAHA FORTY ACRES AND A MULE SERVICES, LLC — 10120502 2009-02-26 Inactive OMAHA LI-AAR-KA, INC. — 10001478 1999-04-26 Inactive LONNELL'S SOUTHERN DELIGHTS, INC. — 10017740 2000-10-13 Inactive MIDLAND FOUNDATION, INC. — 1679838 1998-11-02 Inactive NEBRASKA SEMICONDUCTOR SALES, L.L.C. — 10102153 2007-09-06 Inactive OMAHA NEW WORLD YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, INC. — 10104316 2007-11-08 Inactive NEWMAN'S GAS PUMPS, LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 10032019 2002-02-22 Inactive OMAHA POWERMAX GYMNASIUM AND TANNING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 10005031 1999-08-19 Inactive R. VERSHONES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 10042303 2003-02-05 Inactive R.A.J INVESTMENTS L.L.C. — 10090459 2006-10-20 Inactive OMAHA RENAISSANCE 2000 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — 1688495 1998-12-11 Inactive RESTORE 2 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — 1299051 1994-03-04 Inactive TC AUTOMATION, LLC — 10025047 2001-06-19 Inactive THE WHOLE BODY EXPERIENCE, L.L.C. — 10083356 2006-04-07 Inactive OMAHA TYKES AUTO SPA, L.L.C. — 10051039 2003-10-09 Inactive VAN WORTMAN, LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 10035073 2002-05-30 Inactive WELLINGTON HEALTH SERVICES A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — 10020730 2001-01-18 Inactive OMAHA WHITNER LAW FIRM, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION, L.L.O. — 10005062 1999-08-20 Inactive OMAHA