us-mt · registered agent
Companies represented by Philip E Roy in Montana 23 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Philip E Roy as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Montana register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Philip E Roy in the Montana register live counts 23
companies represented in Montana
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
571st
largest agent in Montana
Largest agents in Montana Philip E Roy highlighted All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,0017.5% C T Corporation System 27,4854.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,2243.7% No Agent Name 24,0643.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,5612.9% Corporation Service Company 16,8022.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,6921.7% Philip E Roy 23<0.1% Largest agents in Montana Item companies Share All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,001 7.5% C T Corporation System 27,485 4.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,224 3.7% No Agent Name 24,064 3.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,561 2.9% Corporation Service Company 16,802 2.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,692 1.7% Philip E Roy 23 <0.1%
All 23 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AMERICAN INDIAN RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — D042704 1976-03-03 Dissolved ASSOCIATED DEVELOPERS, INC. — D055325 1982-09-02 Dissolved BF WOOD PRODUCTS, INC. — D036328 1971-06-14 Dissolved BISON ENERGY RESOURCES, INC. — D054273 1982-02-17 Dissolved BLACKFEET ENERGY CORPORATION — D049858 1980-04-04 Dissolved BLACKFEET INDIAN AGENCY CRIME STOPPERS PROGRAM, INC. — D054570 1982-04-09 Dissolved BLACKFEET TRIBAL CAMPGROUND CORPORATION — D061432 1985-10-21 Dissolved BLACKFEET WATER WELL SERVICE, INC. — D040365 1974-07-03 Dissolved BRIGLEN INCORPORATED — D050380 1980-05-16 Dissolved FIRST AMERICANS INSURANCE AGENCY, BLACKFEET, INC. — D044810 1977-06-06 Dissolved GARY SCHILDT ENTERPRISES, INC. — D043560 1976-09-17 Dissolved HIGH EAGLE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY — D050027 1980-03-12 Dissolved INDIAN AMERICAN FOUNDATION, INC. — D036307 1971-06-10 Dissolved INDIAN COUNTRY, INC. — D038005 1972-11-20 Dissolved MISSOURI RIVER ENERGY AND MAREKTING, INC. — D073868 1992-06-15 Dissolved MISSOURI RIVER ENERGY, INC. — D055164 1982-07-28 Dissolved MONTANA GOLD, INC. — D054541 1982-04-05 Dissolved NATIVE AMERICAN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC. — D074032 1992-07-14 Dissolved NATIVE AMERICAN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC. — D073243 1992-03-19 Dissolved PHILIP E. ROY, P.C. — D061422 1985-10-17 Dissolved PRECISE PRODUCTS OF BLACKFEET RESERVATION, INC. — D036611 1971-10-01 Dissolved TWO MEDICINE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — D036198 1971-04-30 Dissolved WESTERN EGG, INC. — D043508 1976-09-02 Dissolved