us-mt · registered agent
Companies represented by Patrick M Springer in Montana 23 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Patrick M Springer as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Montana register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Patrick M Springer in the Montana register live counts 23
companies represented in Montana
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
571st
largest agent in Montana
Largest agents in Montana Patrick M Springer highlighted All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,0017.5% C T Corporation System 27,4854.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,2243.7% No Agent Name 24,0643.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,5612.9% Corporation Service Company 16,8022.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,6921.7% Patrick M Springer 23<0.1% Largest agents in Montana Item companies Share All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,001 7.5% C T Corporation System 27,485 4.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,224 3.7% No Agent Name 24,064 3.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,561 2.9% Corporation Service Company 16,802 2.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,692 1.7% Patrick M Springer 23 <0.1%
All 23 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 444 DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — D049291 1979-10-23 Dissolved ACQUISITION ONE, INC. — D067089 1988-12-21 Dissolved ALPINE SALVAGE AND RECYCLING COMPANY — D071794 1991-07-11 Dissolved BIG SKY SPEEDWAY, INC. — D050536 1980-06-17 Dissolved DAREL INVESTMENT CORPORATION — D084189 1995-09-15 Dissolved DIVERSIFIED ENTERPRISES, INC. — D054241 1982-02-09 Dissolved DIVERSITY UNLIMITED — D048606 1979-06-14 Dissolved FLATHEAD WELL DRILLING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC. — D039911 1974-03-11 Dissolved GOLDEN GOOSE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — D038698 1973-05-08 Dissolved HAWTHORN REAL ESTATE, INC. — D047154 1978-09-14 Dissolved HRH ENTERPRISES, INC. — D086737 1996-05-07 Dissolved LEGAL CLINIC OF VADALA, SCHWICKERT &HANSON, A PROFESSIONAL SERVICE CORPORATION — D038104 1972-12-18 Dissolved LION'S (DISTRICT 37-D, ZONE 2-B) BRUCE NEILSEN FOUNDATION FOR NEEDY CHILDREN, INCORPORATED — D034487 1969-05-15 Dissolved MERIDIAN INVESTMENTS AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — D075378 1993-01-27 Dissolved MHS LIMITED, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY — C084213 1995-09-19 Dissolved KALISPELL MMB LAND & DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — D073048 1992-02-21 Dissolved MONTANA LOG BROKERS, INC. — D081004 1994-11-17 Dissolved NORTH STAR SATELLITE, INCORPORATED — D051659 1980-01-06 Dissolved QUALITY HUCKLEBERRY PRODUCTS, INC. — D062217 1986-03-10 Dissolved THE GRAINGER AGENCY, A MONTANA CORPORATION — D053748 1981-11-27 Dissolved THORNTON AND COMPANY, INC. — D078071 1994-01-13 Dissolved TIMBER TREE SERVICES, INC. — D059015 1984-06-26 Dissolved WILD ROSE HEALTH FOODS, INC. — D088342 1996-10-22 Dissolved