us-mt · registered agent
Companies represented by John Oitzinger in Montana 56 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name John Oitzinger as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Montana register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
John Oitzinger in the Montana register live counts 56
companies represented in Montana
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
271st
largest agent in Montana
Largest agents in Montana John Oitzinger highlighted All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,0017.5% C T Corporation System 27,4854.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,2243.7% No Agent Name 24,0643.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,5612.9% Corporation Service Company 16,8022.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,6921.7% John Oitzinger 56<0.1% Largest agents in Montana Item companies Share All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,001 7.5% C T Corporation System 27,485 4.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,224 3.7% No Agent Name 24,064 3.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,561 2.9% Corporation Service Company 16,802 2.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,692 1.7% John Oitzinger 56 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 56 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AFRIMED TOURISTICS CORP. — D079812 1994-07-06 Dissolved AMERICAN-SWISS INVESTMENTS & COMMERCE, INC. — D080658 1994-10-17 Dissolved BANCO DI ROMA INTERNATIONAL, INC. — D080827 1994-11-07 Dissolved BAVARIAN SPARKASSE HOLDING CORP. — D084360 1995-10-06 Dissolved BOSTON-BASEL-BERLIN INVESTMENT CORPORATION — D077801 1993-12-27 Dissolved CHICAGO FINANCIAL EXCHANGE, INC. — D077803 1993-12-27 Dissolved CONQUEST INVESTMENT & FINANCING CORP. — D082502 1995-04-06 Dissolved D-B GUARANTEE FEDERATION, INC. — D077356 1993-10-29 Dissolved DYNAMIC MECHANICAL CONSTRUCTION CORP. — D079879 1994-07-18 Dissolved E.C.O. LUMBER TRADING CORP. — D087844 1996-08-23 Dissolved EASTMAN & KENNEDY INVESTMENT HOLDING CORP. — D084420 1995-10-17 Dissolved EURO LEASING,FINANCIAL, INC. — D082058 1995-03-03 Dissolved EURO-AMERICAN & GUS INTERNATIONAL INTERBANKINGS SERVICE, INC. — D081687 1995-01-24 Dissolved EURO-AMERICAN INVESTMENT CORPORATION — D077800 1993-12-27 Dissolved FIRST AMERICAN FUTURE FUNDS COMPANY, INC. — D077045 1993-09-07 Dissolved HOLLYWOOD INTERNATIONAL FILM INVESTORS, INC. — D084140 1995-09-14 Dissolved HOUSTON-HAMBURG-HONGKONG INVESTMENT GROUP, INC. — D081344 1994-12-28 Dissolved I.C. OF MONTANA LTD. — F042867 2004-01-23 Revoked CARSON CITY I.C., LTD. — F031191 1998-03-17 Revoked CARSON CITY IMA FINANCIAL & INVESTMENT, INC. — D083554 1995-07-18 Dissolved INDEPENDENT MACHINE TRADING CORP. — D079590 1994-06-14 Dissolved INNOVATE CLADDING SYSTEMS, INC. — D081345 1994-12-28 Dissolved INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION CORPORATION — F031162 1998-03-06 Revoked LAS VEGAS INTERNATIONAL EXPORT SERVICE CORPORATION — D082187 1995-03-13 Dissolved INTERNATIONAL FINANCE CORP. — D079592 1994-06-14 Dissolved INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL DATA CORPORATION — D081688 1995-01-24 Dissolved INTERNATIONAL STATE MANAGEMENT, INC. — D085051 1995-12-15 Dissolved JK CONSULTING, INC. — D079929 1994-07-21 Dissolved JKB CONSULTING CORP. — D079591 1994-06-14 Dissolved MAGNA REAL ESTATE & PROPERTIES CORP. — D079589 1994-06-14 Dissolved MAGNOLIA'S INTERIORS, INC. — F033872 1999-09-03 Revoked SPOKANE MANHATTAN FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION — D084137 1995-09-14 Dissolved MARBLE CORP. — D079880 1994-07-18 Dissolved MARSHALL & MACAUTHUR VENTURE CAPITAL CORP. — D090002 1997-03-24 Dissolved MOBIL-INVEST CORP. — D076718 1993-07-14 Dissolved MONTANA COMMERCE & INVESTMENT CORP. — D077780 1993-12-27 Dissolved MONTANA INVESTMENT & TRADE CORPORATION — D074404 1992-09-08 Dissolved MOTORHOME & FINANCE CORP. — D079930 1994-07-21 Dissolved NEW YORK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT & CREDIT CORP. — D081347 1994-12-28 Dissolved NEW YORK-STOCKHOLM COMMERCE & CREDIT CORP. — D081346 1994-12-28 Dissolved OA TRADING CORP. — D079964 1994-07-27 Dissolved PACIFIC INVESTMENT CORPORATION — D079835 1994-07-08 Dissolved R.I.C. CORPORATION — D075509 1993-02-11 Dissolved RAP ROAD & PARK AREA CONSTRUCTION CORP. — D078246 1994-02-02 Dissolved S.P.A. ENGINEERING CORP. — D079841 1994-07-11 Dissolved SE/Z CONSTRUCTION,LLC — E034608 2000-01-27 Revoked IDAHO FALLS SUN COLLECTION ENTERPRISE, INC. — D077326 1993-10-26 Dissolved SWING FINANCE, INC. — D079840 1994-07-11 Dissolved UNIFIED VENTURES, INC. — D086910 1996-05-29 Dissolved UNITED AMERICAN COMMERCE & CREDIT GROUP, INC. — D084136 1995-09-14 Dissolved