us-mt · registered agent
Companies represented by David Armerding in Montana 17 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name David Armerding as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Montana register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
David Armerding in the Montana register live counts 17
companies represented in Montana
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
783rd
largest agent in Montana
Largest agents in Montana David Armerding highlighted All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,0017.5% C T Corporation System 27,4854.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,2243.7% No Agent Name 24,0643.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,5612.9% Corporation Service Company 16,8022.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,6921.7% David Armerding 17<0.1% Largest agents in Montana Item companies Share All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,001 7.5% C T Corporation System 27,485 4.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,224 3.7% No Agent Name 24,064 3.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,561 2.9% Corporation Service Company 16,802 2.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,692 1.7% David Armerding 17 <0.1%
All 17 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 44 RANCH HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION — D160754 2006-09-13 Active BROOKSIDE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, INC. — D058996 1984-06-25 Active CRESTVIEW HEIGHTS--PHASE III HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION, INC. — D094473 1998-04-13 Active MISSOULA Iron Horse Condominium Owners Association, Inc. — D1080941 2018-05-04 Active MISSOULA LOLO CREEK TRAILS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — D154866 2006-03-31 Active MISSOULA NORTHWOOD COMMUNITY, INC. — D250926 2014-07-10 Active MISSOULA NW Builder LLC — C1077689 2018-04-05 Active ORCHARD VILLAGE CONDOMINIUMS ASSOCIATION, INC. — D145146 2005-06-20 Active MISSOULA Old Hellgate Village, Inc. — D1464269 2024-08-07 Active PHASE 4 COBBLESTONE TOWNHOMES OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — D070302 1990-10-11 Active MISSOULA RIVER ACRES, INC. — D240050 2013-08-07 Active MISSOULA RIVER PINES ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — D165054 2007-01-24 Active MISSOULA RIVERFRONT PARKSIDE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC. — D080491 1994-09-28 Active MISSOULA SOUTHPOINTE LANDOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — D087735 1996-08-14 Active MISSOULA THE DUNES AT PHANTOM HILLS OWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — D129964 2004-01-29 Active MISSOULA THE ORCHARD HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — D184801 2008-05-12 Active MISSOULA THE UNIVERSITY FLATS CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — D190660 2008-12-19 Active MISSOULA