us-mt · registered agent
Companies represented by Dan Johnson in Montana 24 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Dan Johnson as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Montana register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Dan Johnson in the Montana register live counts 24
companies represented in Montana
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
544th
largest agent in Montana
Largest agents in Montana Dan Johnson highlighted All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,0017.5% C T Corporation System 27,4854.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,2243.7% No Agent Name 24,0643.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,5612.9% Corporation Service Company 16,8022.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,6921.7% Dan Johnson 24<0.1% Largest agents in Montana Item companies Share All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,001 7.5% C T Corporation System 27,485 4.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,224 3.7% No Agent Name 24,064 3.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,561 2.9% Corporation Service Company 16,802 2.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,692 1.7% Dan Johnson 24 <0.1%
All 24 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AK FINANCE & ADVERTISING CORP. — D077601 1993-12-07 Dissolved AMFI, INC. — D080736 1994-10-26 Dissolved BASIC TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS, INC. — D077273 1993-10-19 Dissolved DRESDNER SECURITIES (USA), INC. — D081710 1995-01-25 Dissolved FIRST INVESTMENT CORPORATION — D076223 1993-05-07 Dissolved GEMINI TRADE CORPORATION — D075508 1993-02-11 Dissolved GENERAL TRANS-TECHNOLOGY CORP. — D076885 1993-08-09 Dissolved INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT INSTITUTE OF NORTH AMERICA, INC. — D077779 1993-12-27 Dissolved J & M DAIRY, INC. — D043792 1976-11-10 Dissolved NEW WAVE COMMUNICATION NETWORKS, INC. — D076050 1993-04-15 Dissolved NEW YORK FINANCIAL EXCHANGE, INC. — D077802 1993-12-27 Dissolved NORTHERN TRADING & COMMERCE, INC. — D077416 1993-11-08 Dissolved R & A ENTERPRISES, INC. — D077462 1993-11-15 Dissolved SATI-UNITED INTER COMPANIES CORP. — D076713 1993-07-14 Dissolved SIEMENS AG, INC. — D078319 1994-02-11 Dissolved U.S. FINANCIAL & TRADE SERVICES CORP. — D077249 1993-10-14 Dissolved U.S. INTERBANKINGS MANAGEMENT CORPORATION — D079376 1994-05-24 Dissolved UNION MANAGEMENT SERVICES CORPORATION — D076222 1993-05-07 Dissolved UNIVERSAL FINANCE AND INVESTMENT AGENCY, INC. — D076715 1993-07-14 Dissolved UNIVERSAL FORTUNE ADMINISTRATION CORP. — D076716 1993-07-14 Dissolved UNIVERSAL JOINT-VENTURE CORP. — D076717 1993-07-14 Dissolved UNIVERSAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES CORP. — D076719 1993-07-14 Dissolved UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY TRADING CORP. — D076722 1993-07-14 Dissolved WINGS CONSULTING & PROPERTIES CORP. — D078320 1994-02-11 Dissolved