us-mt · registered agent
Companies represented by Brian Joos in Montana 60 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Brian Joos as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Montana register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Brian Joos in the Montana register live counts 60
companies represented in Montana
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
257th
largest agent in Montana
Largest agents in Montana Brian Joos highlighted All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,0017.5% C T Corporation System 27,4854.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,2243.7% No Agent Name 24,0643.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,5612.9% Corporation Service Company 16,8022.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,6921.7% Brian Joos 60<0.1% Largest agents in Montana Item companies Share All Day $49 Montana Registered Agent Llc 51,001 7.5% C T Corporation System 27,485 4.0% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 25,224 3.7% No Agent Name 24,064 3.5% Registered Agents Inc 19,561 2.9% Corporation Service Company 16,802 2.5% Dirt Legal Registered Agent Llc 11,692 1.7% Brian Joos 60 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 60 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 1705 Lakeshore, LLC — C1618334 2026-03-10 Active 1979 Ridge Crest, LLC — C1514510 2025-03-07 Active 205 E 1st Street Condominiums Owners' Association, Inc. — D1214147 2021-04-27 Active 206 Elk Highlands LLC — C1150512 2020-03-03 Active 57 Crestwood Drive Homeowners' Association — D1408338 2023-12-20 Active 58 Crestwood Drive Homeowners' Association — D1408342 2023-12-20 Active 99 Orion LLC — C1422969 2024-02-16 Active BCD & CMD Dailey-Whitefish LLC — C1188773 2020-12-29 Active Bogak3 LLC — C1345893 2023-03-08 Active Buchanan's Really Small Restaurant Empire LLC — C1482832 2024-10-30 Active CMD Consulting LLC — C1285176 2022-05-03 Active Cinnamon Ridge Advisors, LLC — C1304521 2022-08-15 Active Citizens for Constitutional Integrity — D1047133 2017-06-14 Active WASHINGTON Corenaco LLC — C1594922 2025-12-29 Active Coyote Moon LLC — C1436622 2024-04-09 Active Double A Holdings of Montana, LLC — C1502280 2025-01-23 Active Dudley Whitefish LLC — C1365671 2023-06-01 Active EJC Investments LLC — C1268898 2022-02-22 Active Eagle Lake, LLC — C1525337 2025-04-14 Active Flathead Holdings LLC — C1171700 2020-08-26 Active Grouchy Grizzly, LLC — C1617073 2026-03-06 Active Gunner's Place Lakeside, LLC — C1468500 2024-08-27 Active Hamilton Creek Subdivision Owners Association — D1206655 2021-03-25 Active Haskill Creek Events, LLC — C1175818 2020-09-24 Active Haskill Creek Farms, LLC — C1175814 2020-09-24 Active Haskill Creek Property Group, LLC — C1175820 2020-09-24 Active Ironhouse Condominiums Homeowners' Association, Inc. — D1350340 2023-03-27 Active JECO Properties Whitefish LLC — C1665019 2026-07-30 Active JGLB9-34, LLC — C1456561 2024-07-02 Active KITCHEN DOMINATION, LLC — C254645 2014-10-31 Active WHITEFISH Lakeshore Pines, LLC — C1519258 2025-03-24 Active Lodge at Whitefish 321 LLC — C1625507 2026-04-01 Active MJA Properties, LLC — C1372768 2023-07-05 Active Midvale Hospitality Group, LLC — C1619331 2026-03-12 Active Mixture Design Co LLC — C1193277 2021-01-21 Active Montana Personal Warehouse I Owners' Association, Inc. — D1199118 2021-02-17 Active Montana Scenic Vista LLC — C1238953 2021-09-23 Active Mountain Modern Retreats LLC — C1314760 2022-10-06 Active Moving Earth LLC — C1633484 2026-04-24 Active O'BRIEN BLUFFS COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, INC. — D246836 2014-03-24 Dissolved Oakley's Mountain Modern Lodge LLC — C1385420 2023-09-01 Active Outpost 162 LLC — C1205473 2021-03-22 Active PAWSAWHILE HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — D251111 2014-07-17 Dissolved PHILLIPS ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING INC — F061488 2011-01-07 Revoked BEND River Boots LLC — C1203754 2021-03-12 Active Shreve Construction LLC — C1229107 2021-07-19 Active Skyview Terrace Road User's Association — D1171917 2020-08-27 Active SunSki Chalets Homeowners Association Inc. — D1500315 2025-01-16 Active Tall Timbers Holding Co, LLC — E1174721 2020-09-18 Active Thompson Tales LLC — C1229777 2021-07-23 Active