us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by Vance Daly in Mississippi 53 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Vance Daly as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Vance Daly in the Mississippi register live counts 53
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
358th
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi Vance Daly highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% Vance Daly 53<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% Vance Daly 53 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 53 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 356 Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1227124 2020-07-27 Dissolved Hernando 4H Services, LLC Professional services 1346831 2022-06-28 Dissolved Hernando Air and Heat Service Company, LLC Construction 1122353 2017-06-30 Active Hernando All Kleen Air Duct Cleaning, LLC Administrative and waste services 1499982 2025-07-23 Active Hernando Apothecary Clean, LLC Administrative and waste services 1257015 2021-01-27 Active Hernando Arrows of Grace Dance, LLC — 1070435 2015-06-29 Dissolved Hernando Arrows of Grace, LLC Real estate and leasing 1312508 2021-11-19 Active Hernando BPAC Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1434923 2024-03-21 Dissolved Hernando Beacon Hill Community Association, Inc. Other services 1347345 2022-07-01 Active Hernando CHC 047, LLC — 1184401 2019-07-26 Dissolved Hernando CHC Oxford, LLC Accommodation and food services 1297399 2021-08-05 Dissolved Hernando CHC Silo, LLC Accommodation and food services 1213031 2020-05-25 Active Hernando CRI Electrical, LLC Construction 1320493 2022-01-20 Active Hernando Circle S Machine, LLC Manufacturing 1069105 2015-06-09 Active Hernando Clair Cox Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1337029 2022-04-26 Dissolved Hernando Cut Above Creative Design and Landscape, LLC Administrative and waste services 1256186 2021-01-23 Dissolved Hernando Daly Ventures, LLC Accommodation and food services 1153221 2018-07-31 Active Hernando EP320, LLC — 1075791 2015-09-15 Dissolved Hernando ETTE, LLC Construction 1159156 2018-10-10 Dissolved Hernando EV Staffing, LLC Other services 1240567 2020-10-09 Dissolved Hernando FlippinSouth, LLC Other services 1269320 2021-03-29 Dissolved Hernando Frankie's Lawn & Landscape, LLC Administrative and waste services 1108452 2017-01-06 Dissolved Hernando Gen2 Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1312507 2021-11-19 Active Hernando Harrison 630, LLC Manufacturing 1191257 2019-10-15 Dissolved Hernando Highland Grove Annex, LLC Construction 1122513 2017-07-05 Dissolved Hernando Isbell Ventures, LLC Accommodation and food services 1186936 2019-08-26 Dissolved Hernando J & J Inflatables, LLC — 1178758 2019-05-21 Dissolved Hernando Klimis Holdings, LLC Real estate and leasing 1204643 2020-03-12 Active Hernando LCLW Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1154153 2018-08-12 Active Hernando LawnSouth, LLC Administrative and waste services 1158170 2018-09-27 Dissolved Hernando Lewisburg Repair Services, LLC Other services 1531449 2026-02-18 Active Hernando Lighthouse Contracting, LLC Construction 1179605 2019-05-31 Dissolved Hernando Magnolia Capital DevCo, LLC Construction 1537665 2026-03-23 Active Hernando Magnolia Drug Co., LLC Retail trade 1292046 2021-07-01 Active Hernando McCallister Management Solutions, LLC Construction 1161953 2018-11-14 Dissolved Hernando Mind of Mojo, LLC Professional services 1243089 2020-10-28 Dissolved Hernando OWDA Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1354530 2022-08-20 Dissolved Hernando Pinnacle Solutions, LLC Wholesale trade 1442625 2024-05-16 Active Hernando Precision Electric & Lighting Services, LLC Construction 1052574 2014-09-29 Active Hernando Project Pro Home Renovations, LLC Construction 1215802 2020-06-09 Active Hernando Red Beard, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1436481 2024-04-02 Dissolved Hernando Robinson Heating & Cooling, LLC — 871442 2005-04-27 Dissolved Hernando Sledge Investments, LLC Agriculture and forestry 1368723 2022-12-06 Active Hernando Southern Community Foundation, Inc. Educational services 1440733 2024-05-02 Active Hernando Sowell Two, LLC Real estate and leasing 1276609 2021-04-23 Active Hernando Stone Ridge Investments, LLC Real estate and leasing 1247096 2020-12-01 Dissolved Hernando The Fox Den Barbershop, LLC Other services 1473280 2025-01-22 Active Hernando Total Wellness Specialist, LLC Health care and social assistance 1429382 2024-02-13 Active Hernando Trinity Health Center, Inc. Other services 1137336 2018-01-26 Active Hernando Vixen Ruse, LLC Professional services 1351285 2022-07-29 Active Hernando