us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by Kelley, Christopher E in Mississippi 30 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Kelley, Christopher E as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Kelley, Christopher E in the Mississippi register live counts 30
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
734th
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi Kelley, Christopher E highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% Kelley, Christopher E 30<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% Kelley, Christopher E 30 <0.1%
All 30 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AMBIT HOLDINGS LLC — 993893 2012-01-04 Dissolved Natchez Anatok, LLC Agriculture and forestry 903111 2006-12-06 Active Natchez B & S Holdings LLC Agriculture and forestry 988408 2011-09-01 Dissolved Natchez Beaver Creek Plantation LLC Agriculture and forestry 996365 2012-02-21 Dissolved Natchez Brown Land and Farm Management, LLC — 1017756 2013-03-19 Dissolved Brown Land and Farm Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 1024511 2013-07-16 Active Natchez Brown Realty Co. of Rayville, Inc. Real estate and leasing 870695 2005-04-11 Active Natchez CLA Mississippi Properties, LLC — 881613 2005-11-16 Dissolved SLIDELL Concordia Metal of Natchez, LLC — 1001333 2012-05-01 Dissolved NORTH NATCHEZ Dixie Properties & Development, LLC — 890359 2006-04-13 Covington Egypt, LLC Agriculture and forestry 903112 2006-12-06 Active Natchez Ellis Timber Properties LLC Agriculture and forestry 921076 2007-10-19 Dissolved Natchez Hammett Properties, LLC — 879515 2005-10-10 Dissolved Natchez J P Francise Timberlands LLC Real estate and leasing 963794 2010-03-25 Dissolved Natchez KINGSTON WILDLIFE, LLC Agriculture and forestry 722898 2002-09-20 Active Natchez Kajun Oaks Plantation LLC — 903837 2006-12-19 Dissolved Cut Off Magnolia Plantation, LLC Real estate and leasing 1001317 2012-05-01 Active Natchez Natchez Wildlife LLC — 928169 2008-03-11 Dissolved METAIRIE Pregeant Family, LLC Agriculture and forestry 917931 2007-08-22 Active Natchez R P Francise Timberlands LLC Real estate and leasing 963809 2010-03-25 Dissolved Natchez Rabie's Timber, LLC Agriculture and forestry 883195 2005-12-16 Active Natchez Schudmak Properties LLC — 930491 2008-04-15 Dissolved South Egypt, LLC Agriculture and forestry 957663 2009-11-09 Active Natchez Southern Land Management and Erosion Control LLC — 852078 2004-03-03 Dissolved Stroud Timber Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 973494 2010-10-22 Active Natchez Todd Landry, LLC Real estate and leasing 891978 2006-05-11 Active Natchez Union & Madison Land, LLC — 1027272 2013-09-03 Dissolved VMI Acquisitions, Inc. — 862818 2004-10-26 Dissolved South Vicksburg Vignes Family Holdings LLC Real estate and leasing 1038919 2014-04-01 Active Natchez Vignes Family, LLC Agriculture and forestry 902576 2006-11-22 Active Natchez