us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by Jason Bailey in Mississippi 42 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Jason Bailey as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Jason Bailey in the Mississippi register live counts 42
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
493rd
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi Jason Bailey highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% Jason Bailey 42<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% Jason Bailey 42 <0.1%
All 42 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 1829 Jackson East Condominium Real estate and leasing 1296529 2021-07-31 Active Oxford 2B Holdings, LLC — 1193197 2019-11-07 Dissolved Starkville ACADEMY WELLNESS LLC Accommodation and food services 1386044 2023-04-03 Dissolved STARKVILLE Bailey Boards LLC Manufacturing 1551741 2026-05-28 Active Tupelo Belmont Condominium Association Other services 1485560 2025-04-15 Active Oxford Cedar Ridge Condominium Association Inc. Other services 992874 2011-12-12 Active Oxford Condominium of Adelia Other services 1196555 2019-12-20 Active Oxford Creekside Condominium Owners' Association, Inc. Other services 1096239 2016-07-01 Active Oxford DOUBLE K CONSTRUCTION AND ROOFING LLC — 1520114 2026-01-01 Active STARKVILLE Double Up Enterprises, LLC Real estate and leasing 1181403 2019-06-20 Dissolved Starkville Fairmont Condominium Owners' Association Other services 1191416 2019-10-17 Active Oxford Fallen Oaks Condominium Other services 1468365 2024-12-11 Active Oxford Fieldstone Farms Condominium Association, Inc. Other services 1122517 2017-07-05 Active Oxford Glen Alden Subdivision Homeowners Association, Inc. Other services 1138731 2018-02-09 Active Oxford Hamlet Association, Inc. — 947986 2009-04-14 Active OXFORD High Cotton Condominium Association Other services 944834 2009-02-11 Active Oxford JBEH PROPERTIES, LLC Real estate and leasing 1458326 2024-09-30 Active STARKVILLE Jason D. Bailey SLT LLC Agriculture and forestry 1438858 2024-04-18 Active Starkville KJ Bailey Properties, LLC — 1076936 2015-09-30 Dissolved Starkville Magnolia Grove Homeowners Association Other services 947552 2009-04-06 Active Oxford Meadow Crest Condominium Association Other services 1440972 2024-05-03 Active Oxford Oakvale Subdivision Other services 1368145 2022-12-01 Active Oxford Orleans Oaks Condominium Association, Inc. Other services 908945 2007-03-19 Active Oxford Oxford Airstream, LLC Real estate and leasing 1283248 2021-05-18 Active Oxford Oxford Station Expanded Homeowners' Association, Inc. Other services 988344 2011-08-29 Active Oxford Provence Park Condominium Association Other services 900880 2006-10-20 Active Oxford Sole Condominium Association Other services 1473239 2025-01-22 Active Oxford Soleil Condominium Association, Inc. Other services 857560 2004-06-30 Active OXFORD South Grove Condominium Other services 1449836 2024-07-15 Active Oxford Stillwater Oxford Condominium Association Other services 1298094 2021-08-10 Active Oxford Stone Creek Station Condominium Association Other services 1338079 2022-05-02 Active Oxford TIMBERCO, LLC Agriculture and forestry 1379214 2023-02-20 Active STARKVILLE The Bluffs East Condominium Association Inc. Other services 1442982 2024-05-21 Active Oxford The Bluffs West Condominium Association, Inc. Other services 1442983 2024-05-21 Active Oxford The Cottage at the Grove at Grand Oaks Other services 1270122 2021-04-01 Active Oxford The Cottages at Oxford Farms Other services 1449844 2024-07-15 Active Oxford The Mill of Oxford Condominium Owners' Association Other services 1122523 2017-07-03 Active Oxford The Oaks on East Jackson Other services 1150445 2018-06-27 Active Oxford The Reserve Condominium Association, Inc. Other services 1443171 2024-05-21 Active Oxford The Richmond Homeowners Association Other services 1344028 2022-06-08 Active Oxford The West End Condo Association Other services 1096820 2016-07-12 Active Oxford Vets For Youth Other services 1372895 2023-01-09 Active water Valley