us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by Haley Smith in Mississippi 28 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Haley Smith as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Haley Smith in the Mississippi register live counts 28
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
801st
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi Haley Smith highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% Haley Smith 28<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% Haley Smith 28 <0.1%
All 28 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City Alpine Rosa, LLC Company management 1522419 2025-12-23 Active Petal Anemone, LLC Company management 1522417 2025-12-23 Active Petal Compass Plant, LLC Company management 1515994 2025-11-06 Active Petal Greylan Services, LLC Administrative and waste services 1277907 2021-04-28 Active Purvis Hollyhill Miss White, LLC Company management 1515998 2025-11-06 Active Petal Ironweed, LLC Company management 1487031 2025-04-24 Active Petal Ivy, LLC Company management 1487035 2025-04-24 Active Petal Jardin Capital, LLC Company management 1515990 2025-11-06 Active Petal Jardin Holdings, LLC Company management 1474634 2025-01-31 Active Petal Jardin Logistics, LLC Company management 1516009 2025-11-06 Active Petal Jardin Properties, LLC Company management 1487026 2025-04-24 Active Petal MLMSC Tru North, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1468900 2024-12-16 Active Petal Mayapple, LLC Company management 1525521 2026-01-14 Active Petal Mister Evergreen, LLC — 1525525 2026-01-14 Active Petal Mustard Plant, LLC Company management 1515997 2025-11-06 Active Petal Pagentic, LLC Information 1546864 2026-06-01 Active Purvis Peacock, LLC Company management 1513187 2025-10-17 Active Petal Pine Belt Grooming, LLC Company management 1513186 2025-10-17 Active Petal Plum, LLC Company management 1515995 2025-11-06 Active Petal Ranunculus, LLC Company management 1474638 2025-01-31 Active Petal Raspberry Swirl, LLC Company management 1515991 2025-11-06 Active Petal Sawtooth Camp, LLC Company management 1522420 2025-12-23 Active Petal Scarlet Sage, LLC Company management 1515996 2025-11-06 Active Petal The Coop Cards & Collectibles Streaming LLC Retail trade 1529232 2026-02-09 Active Purvis Tiger Lilly, LLC Company management 1487036 2025-04-24 Active Petal Violet, LLC Company management 1474633 2025-01-31 Active Petal Windough, LLC Professional services 1413102 2023-09-28 Active Petal Wolf's Bane, LLC Company management 1487033 2025-04-24 Active Petal