us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by Eric Kittrell in Mississippi 43 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Eric Kittrell as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Eric Kittrell in the Mississippi register live counts 43
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
485th
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi Eric Kittrell highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% Eric Kittrell 43<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% Eric Kittrell 43 <0.1%
All 43 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City BIG K OIL COMPANY, INC. Real estate and leasing 696443 2001-01-10 Active Hattiesburg FAMILY CARE FOUNDATION Other services 704039 1998-01-20 Active HATTIESBURG KDK OF MS, L.P. — 642516 1997-05-13 Active HATTIESBURG KDK RENTALS, LLC Real estate and leasing 1487775 2025-04-30 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #105, LLC Real estate and leasing 1341192 2022-05-20 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #115, LLC Real estate and leasing 1341986 2022-05-25 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #116, LLC Real estate and leasing 1342390 2022-05-27 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #15, LLC Real estate and leasing 1340990 2022-05-19 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #155, LLC Real estate and leasing 1342393 2022-05-27 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #17, LLC Real estate and leasing 1340993 2022-05-19 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #173, LLC Real estate and leasing 1342823 2022-06-01 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #185, LLC Real estate and leasing 1342828 2022-06-01 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #21, LLC Real estate and leasing 1341183 2022-05-20 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #27, LLC Real estate and leasing 1341185 2022-05-20 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #4, LLC Real estate and leasing 1340975 2022-05-19 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate #80, LLC Real estate and leasing 1341187 2022-05-20 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate 107, LLC Real estate and leasing 1341981 2022-05-25 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate 109, LLC Real estate and leasing 1341983 2022-05-25 Active Hattiesburg KDK Real Estate RSHS, LLC Real estate and leasing 1457281 2024-09-10 Active HATTIESBURG KDK Residential, LLC Real estate and leasing 1343063 2022-06-02 Active Hattiesburg KDK of LA, LLC — 858207 2004-07-16 Dissolved Hattiesburg KITTRELL HOME REPAIRS LLC Construction 1561774 2026-07-14 Active RICHTON L A, INC. Real estate and leasing 641454 1996-07-22 Active Hattiesburg LSK BOPS, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346249 2022-06-23 Active Hattiesburg LSK Dollar General, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346441 2022-06-24 Active Hattiesburg LSK East Gate Business Park, LLC Real estate and leasing 1348461 2022-07-11 Active Hattiesburg LSK RENTALS, LLC Real estate and leasing 1487776 2025-04-30 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #110, LLC Real estate and leasing 1344925 2022-06-14 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #112, LLC Real estate and leasing 1345107 2022-06-15 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #12, LLC Real estate and leasing 1344432 2022-06-10 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #122, LLC Real estate and leasing 1345112 2022-06-15 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #130, LLC Real estate and leasing 1345388 2022-06-17 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #135, LLC Real estate and leasing 1345389 2022-06-17 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #14, LLC Real estate and leasing 1344669 2022-06-13 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #140, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346102 2022-06-23 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #161, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346044 2022-06-22 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #19, LLC Real estate and leasing 1344679 2022-06-13 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #24, LLC Real estate and leasing 1344923 2022-06-14 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #5, LLC Real estate and leasing 1344031 2022-06-08 Active Hattiesburg LSK Real Estate #9, LLC Real estate and leasing 1344039 2022-06-08 Active Hattiesburg LSK Residential, LLC Real estate and leasing 1347388 2022-07-01 Active Hattiesburg LSK, L.P. — 642327 1997-05-09 Active HATTIESBURG T O INVESTMENTS, INC. Real estate and leasing 632264 1996-07-22 Active Hattiesburg