us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by Earl Keyes in Mississippi 39 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Earl Keyes as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Earl Keyes in the Mississippi register live counts 39
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
532nd
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi Earl Keyes highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% Earl Keyes 39<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% Earl Keyes 39 <0.1%
All 39 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 203 BUILDING, INC. — 109894 1959-09-29 Dissolved ABERDEEN NURSING CENTER, INC. — 521427 1985-03-06 Dissolved AMI, INC. — 102781 1973-01-05 Revoked SHREVEPORT AUTOMATIC ELEVATOR, INC. — 445038 1972-07-14 Revoked NASHVILLE BAY SPRINGS FINANCIAL CORPORATION — 104752 1979-05-18 BROCK OIL TOOLS, INC. — 126468 1959-07-17 Dissolved CENTRAL OIL DISTRIBUTING CO., INC. — 331442 1975-07-31 CENTRAL OIL DISTRIBUTING CO., INC. — 331441 1979-03-07 Dissolved CLINTON GENERAL HOSPITAL, INC. — 431012 1972-12-08 Merged EARL KEYES, A PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION — 403835 1980-04-01 Dissolved Ridgeland ELECTRICAL TRANSFER SYSTEMS, INC. — 576486 1990-11-20 Dissolved JACKSON FOREST PRODUCTS, INC. — 231833 1978-06-15 HERITAGE MANOR, INC. — 332829 1972-11-14 Merged SHREVEPORT HUMPHREYS COUNTY NURSING HOME, INC. — 504734 1982-08-02 JACKSON JOLLY CHEF FOODS, INC. — 127709 1974-01-15 Merged SHREVEPORT KEYES, MOSS & PIAZZA, A PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION — 128423 1980-04-01 LEXINGTON PRODUCTS CORPORATION — 100571 1976-12-07 Merged MAGNOLIA CAPITOL CORPORATION — 132966 1973-12-06 MAGNOLIA PLAZA OF BILOXI, INC. — 133134 1973-11-07 MEDIKEY, INC. — 405451 1979-11-27 Dissolved MISSISSIPPI EXTENDED CARE CENTERS, INC. — 439567 1971-01-26 Dissolved JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF CLEVELAND, INC. — 103986 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF GREENWOOD, INC. — 103987 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF GRENADA, INC. — 103988 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF INDIANOLA, INC. — 103990 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF MCCOMB, INC. — 103991 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF MERIDIAN, INC. — 103992 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF SENATOBIA, INC. — 103993 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF WINONA, INC. — 103994 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES OF YAZOO CITY, INC. — 103995 1978-08-04 Active JACKSON MISSISSIPPI HEALTH CARE SERVICES, INC. — 103989 1976-04-16 Active JACKSON N. B. C. OF JACKSON, MISSISSIPPI, INC. — 329619 1970-04-30 Dissolved NATIONAL BUILDING CORPORATION — 329958 1970-11-09 Revoked NASHVILLE PREMIER MARKETING ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — 578350 1991-02-12 Active SHREVEPORT SPECIALTY OIL COMPANY, INC. — 205072 1975-07-31 Merged TAM, INC. — 582643 1991-09-11 Merged KOSIUSKO THE MEDICAL MARKET, INC. — 405424 1978-07-11 Revoked ALEXANDRIA TRIPLE-A MANUFACTURING, INC. — 576188 1990-11-05 Merged LEXINGTON WINDSOR PARK, INC. — 229434 1972-11-24 Dissolved