us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by David Krause in Mississippi 76 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name David Krause as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
David Krause in the Mississippi register live counts 76
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
199th
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi David Krause highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% David Krause 76<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% David Krause 76 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 76 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 12MJB21 Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1015235 2013-02-05 Active Gulfport 14313 Stenum St LLC Real estate and leasing 1543579 2026-04-21 Active OCEAN SPRINGS 21MJB12 Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1335511 2022-04-17 Active OCEAN SPRINGS 6617 Oakbrook, LLC Real estate and leasing 1390185 2023-04-25 Dissolved Ocean Springs A & P, LLC — 1131999 2017-11-08 Dissolved OCEAN SPRINGS AMSM Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346635 2022-06-27 Active Ocean Springs Aleenas, LLC Retail trade 1356440 2022-09-02 Active Ocean Springs Alleenes, LLC — 1353530 2022-08-15 Dissolved Ocean Springs Alpha Plus Omega, LLC Accommodation and food services 1374966 2023-01-23 Active Ocean Springs American Bonding, L.L.C. Other services 1171862 2019-03-12 Active Ocean Springs B & M Maintenance of Biloxi, L.L.C. Other services 1179215 2019-05-28 Active Ocean Springs Barry Ins and Fin Svcs Inc. Finance and insurance 1072830 2015-08-05 Active OCEAN SPRINGS Basecamp Gulfcoast Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346677 2022-06-27 Active Ocean Springs Basecamp Gulfcoast, LLC Real estate and leasing 1310335 2021-11-03 Revoked Ocean Springs Book& Brothers, PLLC Health care and social assistance 1454327 2024-08-19 Active Ocean Springs BosCo, LLC Real estate and leasing 1406088 2023-08-10 Active Ocean Springs Busch Realty Group LLC Real estate and leasing 1039615 2014-04-11 Active Ocean Springs Buschwackers Cabin, LLC Real estate and leasing 1335515 2022-04-17 Dissolved OCEAN SPRINGS C2, LLC Real estate and leasing 1245469 2020-11-16 Active Ocean Springs Chad Jay Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1175306 2019-04-15 Dissolved Ocean Springs Chandeleur Kreweing Company, LLC — 1138033 2018-02-02 Dissolved Chateau Charmant Condominium Association — 1056364 2014-12-02 Active Citrus Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346653 2022-06-27 Active Ocean Springs DDxRx Palace, LLC Real estate and leasing 1102828 2016-10-07 Merged Ocean Springs DR. OS, PLLC Health care and social assistance 1377891 2023-02-08 Active Ocean Springs Eighth Investment Group, LLC Real estate and leasing 1460186 2024-10-02 Active Ocean Springs Five Investment Group, LLC Real estate and leasing 1406087 2023-08-10 Active OCEAN SPRINGS Four Investment Group, LLC Real estate and leasing 1374991 2023-01-23 Active Ocean Springs Fresh Wash Laundromat, LLC — 1353468 2022-08-15 Dissolved Ocean Springs HMMK Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346666 2022-06-27 Active Ocean Springs Hmax Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346628 2022-06-27 Active Ocean springs Horn Island Properties, LLC — 1137803 2018-01-31 Dissolved Island Breeze Lawn Service LLC Administrative and waste services 1152025 2018-07-17 Dissolved Ocean Springs JM Baughman, LLC Real estate and leasing 1373669 2023-01-13 Active Ocean Springs Krewe Of Let's Have Fun, LLC — 1060342 2015-02-03 Dissolved Lagniappe Storage LLC Real estate and leasing 1535425 2026-03-11 Active Ocean Springs Light in August, LLC Real estate and leasing 1126708 2017-08-28 Dissolved Ocean Springs MFB2122, LLC Real estate and leasing 1253129 2021-01-10 Dissolved Ocean Springs MJ Baughman, LLC Real estate and leasing 1373662 2023-01-13 Dissolved Ocean Springs MJB Carts, LLC Real estate and leasing 1336065 2022-04-20 Dissolved Ocean Springs MJB1221 Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1335513 2022-04-17 Active OCEAN SPRINGS MJB2112 Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1335514 2022-04-17 Active OCEAN SPRINGS MMSS, LLC Real estate and leasing 1411620 2023-09-18 Active Ocean Springs Mahalo Manor MS LLC Real estate and leasing 1431760 2024-02-28 Active Ocean Springs Makh Five Property Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 1353573 2022-08-15 Active Ocean Springs Makh Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1346647 2022-06-27 Dissolved Ocean Springs Markha, LLC Wholesale trade 1402679 2023-07-18 Active OCEAN SPRINGS MedEd, LLC Educational services 1353558 2022-08-15 Dissolved OCEAN SPRINGS MediEdu, LLC Educational services 1356341 2022-09-01 Active OCEAN SPRINGS Mercury, LLC Real estate and leasing 1283558 2021-05-19 Dissolved Ocean Springs